Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Lewis
2 2Bryan Davies
3 3Anthony Hall
4 4Stuart Lewis
5 5Tyler Noon
6 6Shaun Duffy
7 7Matt White
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Suggs
2 2Nick Malato
3 3Jim Hustins
4 4Henry Martin
5 5Rick Shepard
6 6Joshua Boring
7 7Alex Shultz
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BEKIESZ
2 2Kirk Mann
3 3Mac& Cheese
4 4Bennie Wilkerson
5 5Cameron Davis
6 6Chandler Setzer
7 7Daniel White
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Steven Schneider
2 3Matt Adams
3 4Brayden Lemonds
4 5Briana Medina
5 6Rick Shepard
6 7Max Flurer
7 8GT Eddie Hilton
8 1Dakota Phend
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris TXD Young
2 2Shaun Duffy
3 3Nathanael Rue
4 4Frank Deiny
5 5Jonathan Noon
6 6Jack Bonhomme
7 7Jeremy McGuigan
8 8Michael Lloyd
9 9Cole Tollard
10 10Dustin Kendrick Sr.
6
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Codoley
2 2Dan Hoogwerff
3 3Matthew Smith
4 4Joseph Ellis
5 5Brian James
6 6Matt White
7 7Chandler Setzer
8 8George Miller
9 9Chris Lemonds
7
4wd 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Please Richards
2 2Frank Deiny
3 3William Davis
4 4Evan Hutchings
5 5Dominick Incantalupo
6 6Stuart Lewis
7 7Steve Dimino
8 8Ian Maize
9 9Christiam Kuil
10 11Reid McMichael
8
4wd 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Briana Medina
2 2JT Steele
3 4Billy Vacek jr.
4 5Juwan Hunter
5 6Anthony Jesmond
6 7Brian Lloyd
7 8Dan Hoogwerff
8 9Andrew Sreckovich
9 10Steve Charles
9
4wd 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeffrey Evans
2 2Anthony Faiello
3 3Caleb Jennings
4 4John Lloyd
5 5Nick Malato
6 6Alex Kikel
7 7Tom Daggett
8 8Scott Salzer
9 9Rudy Rico
10 10Stephen Maizer
10
4wd 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lillian Davis
2 2Jim Gruszecki
3 3Mac& Cheese
4 4Justin Jubert
5 5Matthew Olson
6 6Matt Bridges
7 8Rob Stilwell
8 9Josh Spiewak
9 10Keith Turner
10 7Mark Unrath
11
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris TXD Young
2 2Mark Baldwin
3 3Aaron Kothman
4 4Cameron Davis
5 5Caleb Jennings
6 6Bill Evans
7 7Rick Shepard
8 8Paul Medina
12
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans
2 2Jim Gruszecki
3 3Travis Chamberlain
4 4Erik Voelkle
5 5Charles Smith
6 6Jared Silfee
7 7Matt Stoltz
13
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Boring
2 2Henry Martin
3 3Jack Bonhomme
4 4Matt Adams
5 5Tim Arthurs
6 6Bennie Wilkerson
7 7Michael Vanscoyk
14
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Diggs
2 2Jonathan Ferrara
3 3Alex Kosciuszek
4 4Dustin Kendrick Sr.
5 5Trent Daggett
6 6Steven Seibert
7 7Daniel Orlando
8 8Frank Derzak
9 9Brian Lloyd
10 11Peyton Madden
15
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tre Burton
2 2John Lloyd
3 3Evan Hutchings
4 4Jackson Brunson
5 5Tom Mix
6 6Cole Tollard
7 7Colin Morse Iii
8 8Thomas Kauffman
9 9Scott Neary
10 10Bob Wicker
16
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans
2 2Max Flurer
3 3Patrick Madden
4 4Cameron Davis
5 5Dave McEwen
6 6Dustin Kendrick Jr.
7 7Jacob Hardison
8 8Brennan Schimmel
9 9Aaron Kothman
10 10Dakota Phend
17
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy McGuigan
2 3William Bolasky
3 4Christopher McKean
4 5John Wazirmas
5 6Matt Stoltz
6 7Jp Richards
7 8Stephen Maizer
8 9Caleb Jennings
9 10Tony Sciscent
10 11Henry Martin
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Roger Turbush
2 2Jack Bonhomme
3 3Rob Stilwell
4 4Ethan Ross
5 5Brayden Lemonds
6 6Anthony Faiello
7 7Tyler Noon
8 8Chris TXD Young
9 9Troy Maiese
10 10Russell Williams
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonathan Noon
2 2Rudy Rico
3 3Patrick Madden
4 4Matthew Olson
5 5William Davis
6 6Matt Bridges
7 7Peyton Madden
8 8Billy Vacek jr.
9 9Josh Spiewak
10 10Chandler Setzer
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Connor Mann
2 2JT Steele
3 3Michael Hanulec
4 4DACK RAGER
5 5Justin Johnson
6 6Nick Please Richards
7 7Andrew Gray
8 8Mark Baldwin
9 9Steve Charles
10 10Todd Hadayia
21
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Silfee
2 2Brett Suggs
3 3Paul Medina
4 4Tony Sciscent
5 5Sam Neary
6 6Kirk Mann
7 7Dan Hoogwerff
8 8Tom Daggett
9 9Bob Wicker
10 10Joseph Ellis
22
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christiam Kuil
2 2Steven Seibert
3 3George Miller
4 4Christopher McKean
5 5James Lewis
6 6Anthony Mastino
7 7Andrew Sreckovich
8 8Emma Hoefle
9 9Keith Turner
23
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeffrey Evans
2 3Dominick Incantalupo
3 4Mac& Cheese
4 5Anthony Hall
5 6Steven Schneider
6 7Juwan Hunter
7 8Ian Maize
8 9Shaun Duffy
9 10Dustin Rager
24
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Vacek jr.
2 2Bill Evans
3 3William Bolasky
4 4Jonathan Noon
5 5Aaron Kothman
6 6TOM JAMES
7 7Thomas Kauffman
8 8Jonathan Ferrara
9 9Frank Deiny
25
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Stephen Maizer
2 4Dustin Evans
3 5Jackson Brunson
4 6Andrew Gray
5 7Cole Tollard
6 8Alex Kosciuszek
7 9Scott Neary
8 10Ian Schrift
26
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Adams
2 2Tyler Noon
3 3Justin Johnson
4 4John Wazirmas
5 5Matthew Smith
6 6Jp Richards
7 7Brandon Young
8 8Jacob Hardison
9 9Geoffrey Kothman
10 10Russell Williams
27
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave McEwen
2 2Scott Salzer
3 3Michael Hanulec
4 4Roger Turbush
5 5Max Flurer
6 6Jim Hustins
7 7Eon Park
8 8Tom Mix
9 9Tim Kinnett
10 10Anthony Mastino
28
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Davide DePasquale
2 2Jr Mitch
3 3Brian James
4 4Frank Derzak
5 5Paul Medina
6 6Tre Burton
7 7Michael Vanscoyk
8 8Colin Morse Iii
9 9Charles Smith
10 10Dakota Phend
29
Kids Class 12 and Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christian Whitehead
2 2Steven Dimino
3 3Nicholas Dimino
4 4Aiden Jubert
5 5Lillian Davis
6 6Alyssa Evans
7 7Matt Adams Jr
8 9Matthew Dimino
9 10Peyton Madden
10 11Anthony Evans
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 257
Drivers: 139
Total Race Laps 30,708
Total Race Time 161 hours, 6 minutes, 34 seconds
close X