Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt White
2 2Bryan Davies
3 3Rick Shepard
4 4Alex Shultz
5 5Kirk Mann
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ
7 7Daniel White
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin
2 2Nick Malato
3 3Anthony Hall
4 4James Lewis
5 5Joshua Boring
6 6Cameron Davis
7 7Shaun Duffy
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Hustins
2 2Mac& Cheese
3 3Stuart Lewis
4 4Tyler Noon
5 5Brett Suggs
6 6Chandler Setzer
7 7Bennie Wilkerson
4
Kids Class 12 and Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peyton Madden
2 2Christian Whitehead
3 3Alyssa Evans
4 4Lillian Davis
5 5Anthony Evans
6 6Matt Adams Jr
7 7Aiden Jubert
8 8Steven Dimino
9 9Matthew Dimino
10 10Nicholas Dimino
5
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Deiny
2 2Aaron Kothman
3 3Steven Schneider
4 4Chris Codoley
5 5Brian James
6 6Chris Lemonds
7 7Briana Medina
8 8Rick Shepard
9 9Nathanael Rue
6
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Bonhomme
2 2Matt Adams
3 3Chandler Setzer
4 4Dustin Kendrick Sr.
5 5Matt White
6 6Michael Lloyd
7 7GT Eddie Hilton
8 8George Miller
9 9Brayden Lemonds
7
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard
2 2Dakota Phend
3 3Max Flurer
4 4Jeremy McGuigan
5 5Jonathan Noon
6 6Dan Hoogwerff
7 7Joseph Ellis
8 8Shaun Duffy
9 9Chris TXD Young
10 10Matthew Smith
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Bonhomme
2 2Matt Adams
3 3Cameron Davis
4 4Joshua Boring
5 5Tim Arthurs
6 6Rick Shepard
7 7Charles Smith
9
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin
2 2Bill Evans
3 3Jim Gruszecki
4 4Jared Silfee
5 5Mark Baldwin
6 6Travis Chamberlain
7 7Chris TXD Young
10
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans
2 2Caleb Jennings
3 3Aaron Kothman
4 4Michael Vanscoyk
5 5Matt Stoltz
6 6Erik Voelkle
7 7Bennie Wilkerson
8 8Paul Medina
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Colin Morse Iii
2 2John Lloyd
3 3Bob Wicker
4 4Peyton Madden
5 5Patrick Madden
6 6Steven Seibert
7 7Cameron Davis
8 8Brian Lloyd
9 9Michael Diggs
10 10Daniel Orlando
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caleb Jennings
2 2Henry Martin
3 3Evan Hutchings
4 4Matt Stoltz
5 5Brennan Schimmel
6 6John Wazirmas
7 7William Bolasky
8 8Christopher McKean
9 9Frank Derzak
10 10Tony Sciscent
13
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Maizer
2 2Jeremy McGuigan
3 3Scott Neary
4 4Trent Daggett
5 5Dave McEwen
6 6Thomas Kauffman
7 7Jonathan Ferrara
8 8Dustin Kendrick Jr.
9 9Dustin Kendrick Sr.
10 10Tom Mix
14
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Dustin Evans
3 3Jp Richards
4 4Dakota Phend
5 5Cole Tollard
6 6Max Flurer
7 7Jacob Hardison
8 8Aaron Kothman
9 9Jackson Brunson
10 10Tre Burton
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peyton Madden
2 2George Miller
3 3DACK RAGER
4 4Juwan Hunter
5 5Troy Maiese
6 6Steven Seibert
7 7Andrew Sreckovich
8 8Christiam Kuil
9 9Anthony Mastino
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Roger Turbush
2 2Russell Williams
3 3Dustin Rager
4 4Connor Mann
5 5Jeffrey Evans
6 6Brayden Lemonds
7 7Tom Daggett
8 8Kirk Mann
9 9Sam Neary
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rudy Rico
2 2Bob Wicker
3 3Paul Medina
4 4Mark Baldwin
5 5JT Steele
6 6Todd Hadayia
7 7Anthony Faiello
8 8James Lewis
9 9Emma Hoefle
10 10Chris TXD Young
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Ellis
2 2Rob Stilwell
3 3Jack Bonhomme
4 4Patrick Madden
5 5Tony Sciscent
6 6Keith Turner
7 7Steven Schneider
8 8Shaun Duffy
9 9Dominick Incantalupo
10 10Anthony Hall
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Please Richards
2 2Brett Suggs
3 3Billy Vacek jr.
4 4Christopher McKean
5 5Jared Silfee
6 6William Davis
7 7Michael Hanulec
8 8Justin Johnson
9 9Dan Hoogwerff
10 10Matt Bridges
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Charles
2 2Matthew Olson
3 3Jonathan Noon
4 4Mac& Cheese
5 5Ethan Ross
6 6Josh Spiewak
7 7Tyler Noon
8 8Ian Maize
9 9Andrew Gray
10 10Chandler Setzer
21
4wd 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT Steele
2 2Briana Medina
3 3Jeffrey Evans
4 4Juwan Hunter
5 5Tom Daggett
6 6Lillian Davis
7 7Steve Dimino
8 8Andrew Sreckovich
9 9Christiam Kuil
22
4wd 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Bridges
2 2Dan Hoogwerff
3 3Anthony Faiello
4 4Nick Malato
5 5Alex Kikel
6 6Jim Gruszecki
7 7Keith Turner
8 8Scott Salzer
9 9Mac& Cheese
10 10Justin Jubert
23
4wd 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rudy Rico
2 2Steve Charles
3 3Josh Spiewak
4 4Ian Maize
5 5Anthony Jesmond
6 6Dominick Incantalupo
7 7John Lloyd
8 8Brian Lloyd
9 9Rob Stilwell
10 10William Davis
24
4wd 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson
2 2Stuart Lewis
3 3Stephen Maizer
4 4Nick Please Richards
5 5Mark Unrath
6 6Frank Deiny
7 7Caleb Jennings
8 8Reid McMichael
9 9Evan Hutchings
10 10Billy Vacek jr.
25
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Derzak
2 2TOM JAMES
3 3Brian James
4 4Ian Schrift
5 5William Bolasky
6 6Charles Smith
7 7Brandon Young
8 8Steven Seibert
9 9Nick Wink
10 10Anthony Mastino
26
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kauffman
2 2Russell Williams
3 3Geoffrey Kothman
4 4Bill Evans
5 5Scott Salzer
6 6Davide DePasquale
7 7Matt Adams
8 8Roger Turbush
9 9Tom Mix
27
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Johnson
2 2Michael Vanscoyk
3 3Jim Hustins
4 4Paul Medina
5 5Eon Park
6 6Colin Morse Iii
7 7Michael Hanulec
8 8Tim Kinnett
9 9Matthew Smith
10 10Jonathan Ferrara
28
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave McEwen
2 2Stephen Maizer
3 3Jonathan Noon
4 4Frank Deiny
5 5Tyler Noon
6 6Billy Vacek jr.
7 7Jackson Brunson
8 8John Wazirmas
9 9Andrew Gray
10 10Tre Burton
29
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Dustin Evans
3 3Jp Richards
4 4Cole Tollard
5 5Dakota Phend
6 6Max Flurer
7 7Jacob Hardison
8 8Aaron Kothman
9 9Scott Neary
10 10Jr Mitch
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 257
Drivers: 139
Total Race Laps 30,708
Total Race Time 161 hours, 6 minutes, 34 seconds
close X