Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Davis 15 13 (1) 16/5:11.270 (2)
2 2Bryan Davies 16 15 (1) 15/5:05.093 (1)
3 3Rick Shepard 17 16 (1) 15/5:05.586 (2)
4 4Alex Shultz 18 17 (1) 15/5:14.386 (1)
5 5Kirk Mann 19 18 (1) 15/5:18.047 (2)
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ 20 19 (1) 13/5:22.607 (2)
7 7Daniel White 21 21 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chandler Setzer 8 7 (2) 17/5:15.913 (2)
2 2Nick Malato 9 7 (1) 16/5:00.258 (2)
3 3Anthony Hall 10 9 (1) 16/5:05.116 (2)
4 4Shaun Duffy 11 10 (2) 16/5:01.631 (2)
5 5James Lewis 12 10 (1) 16/5:07.745 (1)
6 6Joshua Boring 13 11 (1) 16/5:08.147 (2)
7 7Matt White 14 12 (1) 16/5:07.865 (2)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin 1 0 (2) 17/5:05.037 (2)
2 2Jim Hustins 2 0 (1) 17/5:05.039 (1)
3 3Brett Suggs 3 2 (2) 17/5:06.576 (2)
4 4Mac& Cheese 4 2 (1) 17/5:09.590 (1)
5 5Stuart Lewis 5 3 (1) 17/5:09.793 (1)
6 6Bennie Wilkerson 6 4 (2) 17/5:11.445 (2)
7 7Tyler Noon 7 5 (1) 17/5:12.817 (2)
4
Kids Class 12 and Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lillian Davis 1 0 (2) 15/5:02.904 (2)
2 2Peyton Madden 2 0 (1) 15/5:10.568 (2)
3 3Christian Whitehead 3 2 (1) 13/5:05.002 (1)
4 4Alyssa Evans 4 3 (1) 13/5:03.690 (2)
5 5Anthony Evans 5 5 (1) 12/5:07.182 (2)
6 6Matt Adams Jr 6 6 (1) 11/5:01.734 (2)
7 7Aiden Jubert 7 7 (1) 10/5:07.024 (1)
8 8Steven Dimino 8 8 (1) 8/5:01.250 (2)
9 9Matthew Dimino 9 9 (1) 5/5:21.631 (1)
10 10Nicholas Dimino 10 10 (1) 4/4:30.240 (1)
5
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brayden Lemonds 20 18 (2) 15/5:03.966 (2)
2 2Chris Codoley 21 19 (1) 15/5:04.050 (1)
3 3Matthew Smith 22 19 (2) 15/5:07.058 (2)
4 4Chris Lemonds 23 20 (2) 15/5:11.085 (2)
5 5George Miller 24 21 (2) 15/5:13.153 (2)
6 6GT Eddie Hilton 25 21 (1) 15/5:14.713 (1)
7 7Briana Medina 26 23 (2) 14/5:02.330 (2)
8 8Rick Shepard 27 24 (2) 14/5:02.616 (2)
9 9Nathanael Rue 28 25 (2) 11/5:29.713 (2)
6
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy 11 9 (1) 16/5:01.490 (1)
2 2Chris TXD Young 12 10 (2) 16/5:01.036 (2)
3 3Matt Adams 13 11 (1) 16/5:02.112 (1)
4 4Chandler Setzer 14 11 (2) 16/5:04.844 (2)
5 5Dustin Kendrick Sr. 15 14 (2) 16/5:08.390 (2)
6 6Steven Schneider 16 15 (1) 16/5:11.508 (1)
7 7Brian James 17 15 (2) 16/5:18.431 (2)
8 8Matt White 18 17 (1) 16/5:23.879 (1)
9 9Michael Lloyd 19 18 (1) 15/5:01.407 (1)
7
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dakota Phend 1 0 (2) 19/5:13.194 (2)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (1) 18/5:00.641 (1)
3 3Jonathan Noon 3 3 (2) 18/5:14.660 (2)
4 4Max Flurer 4 3 (1) 18/5:16.992 (1)
5 5Jeremy McGuigan 5 4 (1) 17/5:01.993 (1)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 5 (1) 17/5:00.085 (2)
7 7Aaron Kothman 7 6 (2) 17/5:00.649 (2)
8 8Joseph Ellis 8 7 (2) 17/5:07.851 (2)
9 9Dan Hoogwerff 9 7 (1) 17/5:15.438 (1)
10 10Jack Bonhomme 10 9 (2) 16/5:00.686 (2)
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Shepard 16 15 (2) 16/5:10.037 (2)
2 2Matt Adams 17 15 (1) 16/5:13.561 (1)
3 3Joshua Boring 18 16 (2) 16/5:10.791 (2)
4 4Travis Chamberlain 19 16 (1) 16/5:17.412 (1)
5 5Chris TXD Young 20 17 (2) 16/5:15.715 (2)
6 6Tim Arthurs 21 19 (1) 15/5:15.335 (2)
7 7Charles Smith 22 21 (1) 13/5:10.302 (1)
9
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Erik Voelkle 9 7 (2) 17/5:08.848 (2)
2 2Jim Gruszecki 10 8 (1) 17/5:12.851 (1)
3 3Cameron Davis 11 10 (2) 17/5:15.125 (2)
4 4Jack Bonhomme 12 11 (2) 16/5:00.021 (2)
5 5Bennie Wilkerson 13 11 (1) 16/5:01.203 (1)
6 6Paul Medina 14 12 (1) 16/5:01.506 (1)
7 7Mark Baldwin 15 14 (1) 16/5:10.505 (1)
10
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (1) 18/5:03.313 (2)
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 2 (2) 18/5:09.922 (2)
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 2 (1) 18/5:15.370 (1)
4 4Matt Stoltz 4 3 (2) 17/5:02.661 (2)
5 5Henry Martin 5 4 (1) 17/5:05.356 (1)
6 6Michael Vanscoyk 6 5 (1) 17/5:09.074 (1)
7 7Jared Silfee 7 6 (2) 17/5:08.438 (2)
8 8Bill Evans 8 6 (1) 17/5:10.259 (1)
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Derzak 31 26 (1) 17/5:11.298 (1)
2 2Dustin Kendrick Sr. 32 27 (2) 17/5:12.028 (2)
3 3Tom Mix 33 28 (2) 17/5:13.346 (2)
4 4Brian Lloyd 34 31 (2) 17/5:14.253 (2)
5 5Peyton Madden 35 32 (1) 16/5:17.782 (1)
6 6Tony Sciscent 36 33 (1) 15/4:29.863 (1)
7 7Patrick Madden 37 34 (1) 16/5:10.152 (2)
8 8Steven Seibert 38 36 (1) 15/5:18.069 (2)
9 9Michael Diggs 39 40 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10Daniel Orlando 40 40 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonathan Ferrara 21 18 (2) 18/5:05.340 (2)
2 2John Wazirmas 22 18 (1) 18/5:09.989 (1)
3 3Colin Morse Iii 23 19 (1) 18/5:07.573 (2)
4 4Tre Burton 24 21 (2) 18/5:14.538 (2)
5 5William Bolasky 25 21 (1) 18/5:17.049 (1)
6 6Christopher McKean 26 22 (1) 18/5:19.052 (1)
7 7Cameron Davis 27 24 (2) 17/5:06.624 (2)
8 8John Lloyd 28 24 (1) 17/5:07.629 (2)
9 9Bob Wicker 29 25 (2) 17/5:07.215 (2)
10 10Thomas Kauffman 30 25 (1) 17/5:11.003 (1)
13
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Kothman 11 9 (1) 19/5:05.064 (1)
2 2Stephen Maizer 12 9 (2) 19/5:07.186 (2)
3 3Henry Martin 13 12 (1) 19/5:13.750 (2)
4 4Dave McEwen 14 13 (2) 19/5:17.873 (2)
5 5Jeremy McGuigan 15 13 (1) 18/5:02.397 (2)
6 6Evan Hutchings 16 14 (1) 18/5:04.599 (1)
7 7Trent Daggett 17 15 (2) 18/5:02.630 (2)
8 8Matt Stoltz 18 15 (1) 18/5:05.024 (1)
9 9Dustin Kendrick Jr. 19 16 (2) 18/5:03.183 (2)
10 10Brennan Schimmel 20 16 (1) 18/5:05.290 (1)
14
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 0 (2) 20/5:00.231 (2)
2 2Alex Kosciuszek 2 0 (1) 20/5:01.324 (1)
3 3Dustin Evans 3 2 (1) 20/5:01.647 (1)
4 4Jp Richards 4 3 (1) 20/5:03.633 (1)
5 5Max Flurer 5 3 (2) 20/5:06.919 (2)
6 6Dakota Phend 6 4 (1) 20/5:07.390 (1)
7 7Jacob Hardison 7 5 (2) 20/5:15.128 (2)
8 8Scott Neary 8 6 (2) 19/5:03.378 (2)
9 9Caleb Jennings 9 8 (1) 19/5:03.399 (1)
10 10Jackson Brunson 10 8 (2) 19/5:04.034 (2)
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Faiello 47 42 (1) 15/5:06.494 (1)
2 2Troy Maiese 48 42 (2) 15/5:22.702 (2)
3 3Emma Hoefle 49 43 (2) 15/5:16.637 (1)
4 4Tom Daggett 50 44 (2) 14/5:01.562 (2)
5 5Kirk Mann 51 47 (2) 14/5:12.266 (2)
6 6DACK RAGER 52 48 (1) 14/5:03.870 (1)
7 7Juwan Hunter 53 49 (2) 13/5:08.509 (1)
8 8Steven Seibert 54 52 (2) 9/3:41.306 (2)
9 9Anthony Mastino 55 58 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Hall 38 30 (2) 16/5:14.716 (2)
2 2Brayden Lemonds 39 34 (2) 16/5:18.567 (2)
3 3Todd Hadayia 40 35 (1) 15/5:00.312 (1)
4 4George Miller 41 36 (2) 16/5:19.603 (2)
5 5Dustin Rager 42 36 (1) 15/5:00.396 (1)
6 6James Lewis 43 37 (2) 15/5:03.353 (2)
7 7Sam Neary 44 38 (2) 15/5:07.181 (2)
8 8Peyton Madden 45 40 (1) 15/5:04.906 (1)
9 9Jeffrey Evans 46 41 (2) 15/5:11.203 (1)
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Baldwin 29 23 (1) 16/5:06.301 (1)
2 2Patrick Madden 30 24 (1) 16/5:06.558 (1)
3 3Russell Williams 31 25 (2) 16/5:10.890 (2)
4 4Tony Sciscent 32 26 (1) 16/5:07.293 (1)
5 5Roger Turbush 33 26 (2) 16/5:07.780 (1)
6 6Connor Mann 34 28 (2) 16/5:13.987 (2)
7 7Keith Turner 35 29 (1) 16/5:11.304 (1)
8 8Shaun Duffy 36 29 (2) 16/5:14.008 (2)
9 9Steven Schneider 37 30 (1) 16/5:12.682 (1)
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Silfee 20 15 (1) 17/5:15.239 (1)
2 2William Davis 21 16 (1) 17/5:16.159 (1)
3 3Matt Bridges 22 17 (2) 17/5:15.767 (2)
4 4JT Steele 23 18 (2) 17/5:16.942 (2)
5 5Michael Hanulec 24 18 (1) 17/5:17.348 (1)
6 6Jack Bonhomme 25 19 (2) 17/5:19.086 (2)
7 7Bob Wicker 26 19 (1) 16/5:00.265 (1)
8 8Chandler Setzer 27 21 (2) 16/5:01.936 (2)
9 9Paul Medina 28 21 (1) 16/5:05.079 (1)
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Ellis 11 8 (2) 17/5:05.107 (2)
2 2Mac& Cheese 12 8 (1) 17/5:10.264 (1)
3 3Ethan Ross 13 9 (2) 17/5:08.712 (2)
4 4Josh Spiewak 14 11 (1) 17/5:11.759 (1)
5 5Dan Hoogwerff 15 12 (2) 17/5:12.251 (2)
6 6Christopher McKean 16 13 (1) 17/5:11.852 (1)
7 7Rob Stilwell 17 13 (2) 17/5:12.866 (2)
8 8Dominick Incantalupo 18 14 (2) 17/5:13.121 (2)
9 9Ian Maize 19 14 (1) 17/5:13.762 (1)
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Charles 1 0 (1) 18/5:14.532 (1)
2 2Justin Johnson 2 0 (2) 18/5:16.649 (2)
3 3Tyler Noon 3 2 (2) 18/5:16.811 (2)
4 4Matthew Olson 4 2 (1) 17/5:01.619 (1)
5 5Rudy Rico 5 3 (2) 17/5:00.063 (2)
6 6Nick Please Richards 6 3 (1) 17/5:01.815 (1)
7 7Andrew Gray 7 5 (2) 17/5:01.045 (2)
8 8Jonathan Noon 8 5 (1) 17/5:04.955 (2)
9 9Brett Suggs 9 6 (1) 17/5:07.250 (1)
10 10Billy Vacek jr. 10 7 (1) 17/5:09.537 (1)
21
4wd 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Davis 28 27 (1) 17/5:15.178 (1)
2 2Justin Jubert 29 28 (2) 16/5:04.175 (2)
3 3Scott Salzer 30 29 (2) 16/5:04.181 (2)
4 4Keith Turner 31 29 (1) 16/5:04.297 (1)
5 5Juwan Hunter 32 30 (2) 16/5:04.409 (2)
6 6Jeffrey Evans 33 30 (1) 16/5:06.607 (1)
7 7Tom Daggett 34 33 (1) 15/5:07.369 (1)
8 8Lillian Davis 35 35 (1) 13/4:20.173 (1)
9 9Steve Dimino 36 35 (2) 12/5:00.204 (1)
22
4wd 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Hoogwerff 19 15 (2) 18/5:16.284 (1)
2 2Mac& Cheese 20 16 (2) 17/5:00.689 (2)
3 3Jim Gruszecki 21 19 (2) 17/5:02.369 (2)
4 4Brian Lloyd 22 20 (2) 17/5:04.015 (2)
5 5JT Steele 23 20 (1) 17/5:04.757 (2)
6 6Nick Malato 24 22 (1) 17/5:09.269 (1)
7 7Rob Stilwell 25 23 (2) 17/5:10.192 (2)
8 8Briana Medina 26 24 (1) 17/5:11.713 (1)
9 9Alex Kikel 27 25 (1) 17/5:13.069 (1)
23
4wd 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Hutchings 10 9 (2) 18/5:04.194 (2)
2 2Josh Spiewak 11 10 (1) 18/5:07.615 (2)
3 3Anthony Jesmond 12 11 (2) 18/5:08.232 (2)
4 4Ian Maize 13 11 (1) 18/5:10.974 (1)
5 5John Lloyd 14 12 (2) 18/5:13.872 (2)
6 6Matt Bridges 15 13 (1) 18/5:13.620 (1)
7 7Billy Vacek jr. 16 13 (2) 18/5:14.864 (2)
8 8Anthony Faiello 17 14 (2) 18/5:16.207 (2)
9 9Dominick Incantalupo 18 15 (1) 18/5:15.536 (1)
24
4wd 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (1) 19/5:01.134 (2)
2 2Rudy Rico 2 2 (2) 19/5:03.884 (2)
3 3Stuart Lewis 3 2 (1) 19/5:11.501 (1)
4 4Nick Please Richards 4 3 (2) 19/5:06.994 (2)
5 5Stephen Maizer 5 3 (1) 19/5:07.120 (2)
6 6Reid McMichael 6 5 (2) 19/5:10.273 (2)
7 7Frank Deiny 7 6 (2) 19/5:10.527 (2)
8 8Caleb Jennings 8 7 (2) 19/5:10.878 (2)
9 9Steve Charles 9 8 (1) 18/5:06.388 (1)
25
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Bolasky 41 38 (2) 15/5:04.823 (2)
2 2Matthew Smith 42 39 (1) 15/5:06.473 (2)
3 3Brandon Young 43 40 (2) 15/5:17.301 (2)
4 4Ian Schrift 44 40 (1) 14/5:04.318 (1)
5 5Charles Smith 45 42 (1) 14/5:18.843 (1)
6 6Steven Seibert 46 43 (2) 13/5:13.487 (2)
7 7Nick Wink 47 44 (2) 12/5:05.269 (2)
8 8Tre Burton 48 46 (1) 9/5:13.451 (1)
9 9Anthony Mastino 49 49 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
26
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Evans 31 27 (2) 16/5:03.264 (1)
2 2Tim Kinnett 32 28 (2) 16/5:07.800 (2)
3 3Scott Salzer 33 30 (1) 16/5:08.626 (2)
4 4Frank Derzak 34 32 (2) 16/5:08.983 (2)
5 5Matt Adams 35 33 (1) 16/5:13.666 (2)
6 6Brian James 36 34 (2) 16/5:14.611 (2)
7 7Tom Mix 37 35 (2) 16/5:17.696 (2)
8 8Roger Turbush 38 36 (1) 15/5:01.632 (1)
9 9TOM JAMES 39 36 (2) 15/5:02.079 (2)
10 10Jonathan Ferrara 40 37 (2) 15/5:03.650 (2)
27
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eon Park 21 17 (2) 17/5:14.011 (2)
2 2Jim Hustins 22 18 (1) 17/5:09.108 (1)
3 3Michael Hanulec 23 18 (2) 17/5:14.126 (2)
4 4Paul Medina 24 20 (1) 17/5:12.800 (1)
5 5Jr Mitch 25 21 (1) 17/5:12.996 (1)
6 6John Wazirmas 26 21 (2) 17/5:15.802 (1)
7 7Colin Morse Iii 27 22 (2) 16/5:00.101 (2)
8 8Russell Williams 28 25 (1) 17/5:17.145 (1)
9 9Geoffrey Kothman 29 25 (2) 17/5:19.872 (1)
10 10Davide DePasquale 30 26 (2) 16/5:05.309 (2)
28
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackson Brunson 11 9 (2) 18/5:13.370 (2)
2 2Michael Vanscoyk 12 9 (1) 18/5:16.807 (1)
3 3Dave McEwen 13 10 (1) 18/5:17.917 (1)
4 4Tyler Noon 14 11 (2) 18/5:16.712 (2)
5 5Stephen Maizer 15 11 (1) 17/5:00.565 (1)
6 6Jonathan Noon 16 12 (1) 18/5:20.553 (2)
7 7Andrew Gray 17 13 (2) 17/5:00.214 (2)
8 8Scott Neary 18 16 (1) 17/5:05.879 (1)
9 9Billy Vacek jr. 19 16 (2) 17/5:11.839 (2)
10 10Thomas Kauffman 20 17 (1) 17/5:08.621 (1)
29
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 0 (2) 19/5:12.145 (2)
2 2Alex Kosciuszek 2 0 (1) 19/5:14.192 (1)
3 3Dustin Evans 3 2 (1) 19/5:13.990 (2)
4 4Jp Richards 4 3 (1) 19/5:15.417 (1)
5 5Dakota Phend 5 5 (1) 18/5:05.964 (1)
6 6Max Flurer 6 6 (1) 18/5:08.758 (1)
7 7Aaron Kothman 7 6 (2) 18/5:08.945 (2)
8 8Jacob Hardison 8 7 (1) 18/5:10.586 (1)
9 9Frank Deiny 9 7 (2) 18/5:12.341 (2)
10 10Justin Johnson 10 8 (1) 18/5:13.722 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 257
Drivers: 139
Total Race Laps 30,708
Total Race Time 161 hours, 6 minutes, 34 seconds
close X