Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt White 15 12 (1) 16/5:07.865 (2)
2 2Rick Shepard 16 14 (3) 16/5:12.220 (3)
3 3Bryan Davies 17 15 (1) 15/5:05.093 (1)
4 4Alex Shultz 18 16 (3) 15/5:08.154 (3)
5 5Kirk Mann 19 18 (1) 15/5:18.047 (2)
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ 20 19 (1) 13/5:22.607 (2)
7 7Daniel White 21 21 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chandler Setzer 8 7 (2) 17/5:15.313 (3)
2 2Nick Malato 9 7 (1) 16/5:00.258 (2)
3 3James Lewis 10 8 (3) 17/5:17.032 (3)
4 4Cameron Davis 11 9 (3) 17/5:17.237 (3)
5 5Anthony Hall 12 9 (1) 16/5:05.116 (2)
6 6Shaun Duffy 13 10 (2) 16/5:01.631 (2)
7 7Joshua Boring 14 11 (1) 16/5:04.863 (3)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stuart Lewis 1 0 (3) 17/5:01.619 (3)
2 2Henry Martin 2 0 (2) 17/5:03.791 (3)
3 3Jim Hustins 3 0 (1) 17/5:05.039 (1)
4 4Mac& Cheese 4 2 (1) 17/5:01.865 (3)
5 5Brett Suggs 5 2 (2) 17/5:04.530 (3)
6 6Bennie Wilkerson 6 4 (2) 17/5:11.445 (2)
7 7Tyler Noon 7 5 (1) 17/5:10.994 (3)
4
Kids Class 12 and Under (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lillian Davis 1 0 (2) 15/5:02.904 (2)
2 2Peyton Madden 2 0 (1) 15/5:10.568 (2)
3 3Anthony Evans 3 2 (3) 14/5:07.345 (3)
4 4Christian Whitehead 4 2 (1) 14/5:13.743 (3)
5 5Alyssa Evans 5 3 (1) 13/5:03.690 (2)
6 6Matt Adams Jr 6 6 (1) 12/5:24.399 (3)
7 7Aiden Jubert 7 7 (1) 10/5:07.024 (1)
8 8Steven Dimino 8 8 (1) 8/4:54.627 (3)
9 9Matthew Dimino 9 9 (1) 6/5:00.438 (3)
10 10Nicholas Dimino 10 10 (1) 4/4:30.240 (1)
5
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Smith 20 17 (3) 15/5:00.366 (3)
2 2Brayden Lemonds 21 18 (2) 15/5:01.280 (3)
3 3Chris Codoley 22 19 (1) 15/5:04.050 (1)
4 4Rick Shepard 23 20 (3) 15/5:10.402 (3)
5 5Chris Lemonds 24 20 (2) 15/5:11.085 (2)
6 6George Miller 25 21 (2) 15/5:13.153 (2)
7 7GT Eddie Hilton 26 21 (1) 15/5:14.713 (1)
8 8Briana Medina 27 22 (3) 14/5:00.283 (3)
9 9Nathanael Rue 28 25 (2) 11/5:29.713 (2)
6
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy 11 9 (1) 16/5:01.490 (1)
2 2Steven Schneider 12 9 (3) 16/5:01.690 (3)
3 3Chris TXD Young 13 10 (2) 16/5:01.036 (2)
4 4Michael Lloyd 14 10 (3) 16/5:02.072 (3)
5 5Matt Adams 15 11 (1) 16/5:02.112 (1)
6 6Chandler Setzer 16 11 (2) 16/5:03.309 (3)
7 7Dustin Kendrick Sr. 17 14 (2) 16/5:08.390 (2)
8 8Brian James 18 15 (2) 16/5:17.987 (3)
9 9Matt White 19 17 (1) 16/5:23.879 (1)
7
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dakota Phend 1 0 (2) 19/5:13.194 (2)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (1) 18/5:00.641 (1)
3 3Max Flurer 3 3 (1) 18/5:12.408 (3)
4 4Jonathan Noon 4 3 (2) 18/5:14.660 (2)
5 5Jeremy McGuigan 5 4 (1) 17/5:01.993 (1)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 5 (1) 17/5:00.085 (2)
7 7Aaron Kothman 7 5 (3) 17/5:00.649 (2)
8 8Joseph Ellis 8 7 (2) 17/5:07.851 (2)
9 9Dan Hoogwerff 9 7 (1) 17/5:14.925 (3)
10 10Jack Bonhomme 10 9 (2) 16/5:00.686 (2)
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Boring 16 15 (3) 16/5:06.015 (3)
2 2Matt Adams 17 15 (1) 16/5:07.419 (3)
3 3Rick Shepard 18 15 (2) 16/5:10.037 (2)
4 4Travis Chamberlain 19 16 (1) 16/5:08.810 (3)
5 5Chris TXD Young 20 17 (2) 16/5:12.965 (3)
6 6Tim Arthurs 21 19 (1) 15/5:15.335 (2)
7 7Charles Smith 22 21 (1) 13/5:10.302 (1)
9
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Medina 9 6 (3) 17/5:12.542 (3)
2 2Erik Voelkle 10 7 (2) 17/5:08.848 (2)
3 3Jim Gruszecki 11 8 (1) 17/5:12.851 (1)
4 4Cameron Davis 12 10 (2) 17/5:15.125 (2)
5 5Jack Bonhomme 13 10 (3) 17/5:15.484 (3)
6 6Bennie Wilkerson 14 11 (1) 17/5:16.845 (3)
7 7Mark Baldwin 15 14 (1) 16/5:02.958 (3)
10
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (1) 19/5:15.900 (3)
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 2 (2) 18/5:09.922 (2)
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 2 (1) 18/5:15.370 (1)
4 4Matt Stoltz 4 3 (2) 17/5:02.661 (2)
5 5Jared Silfee 5 3 (3) 17/5:07.038 (3)
6 6Henry Martin 6 4 (1) 17/5:05.356 (1)
7 7Michael Vanscoyk 7 5 (1) 17/5:09.074 (1)
8 8Bill Evans 8 6 (1) 17/5:10.259 (1)
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Wicker 31 25 (2) 17/5:07.215 (2)
2 2Frank Derzak 32 26 (1) 17/5:06.227 (3)
3 3Brian Lloyd 33 27 (3) 17/5:04.463 (3)
4 4Tom Mix 34 28 (2) 17/5:13.346 (2)
5 5Tony Sciscent 35 32 (3) 17/5:14.081 (3)
6 6Peyton Madden 36 32 (1) 16/5:11.283 (3)
7 7Patrick Madden 37 34 (1) 16/5:10.152 (2)
8 8Steven Seibert 38 36 (1) 15/5:18.069 (2)
9 9Michael Diggs 39 40 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10Daniel Orlando 40 40 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
12
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Kendrick Jr. 21 16 (2) 18/5:03.183 (2)
2 2Brennan Schimmel 22 16 (1) 18/5:05.290 (1)
3 3Jonathan Ferrara 23 17 (3) 18/5:05.340 (2)
4 4John Wazirmas 24 18 (1) 18/5:09.989 (1)
5 5Colin Morse Iii 25 19 (1) 18/5:07.573 (2)
6 6Thomas Kauffman 26 19 (3) 18/5:11.022 (3)
7 7William Bolasky 27 21 (1) 18/5:17.049 (1)
8 8John Lloyd 28 24 (1) 17/5:04.155 (3)
9 9Cameron Davis 29 24 (2) 17/5:06.624 (2)
10 10Dustin Kendrick Sr. 30 25 (3) 17/5:02.964 (3)
13
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caleb Jennings 11 8 (1) 19/5:03.399 (1)
2 2Stephen Maizer 12 9 (2) 19/5:07.186 (2)
3 3Tre Burton 13 10 (3) 19/5:05.315 (3)
4 4Henry Martin 14 12 (1) 19/5:13.112 (3)
5 5Dave McEwen 15 13 (2) 19/5:17.873 (2)
6 6Jeremy McGuigan 16 13 (1) 18/5:02.397 (2)
7 7Matt Stoltz 17 14 (3) 18/5:00.697 (3)
8 8Evan Hutchings 18 14 (1) 18/5:04.599 (1)
9 9Trent Daggett 19 15 (2) 18/5:02.630 (2)
10 10Christopher McKean 20 15 (3) 18/5:03.442 (3)
14
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3) 21/5:08.763 (3)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (2) 21/5:10.837 (3)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 0 (1) 20/5:01.324 (1)
4 4Jp Richards 4 3 (1) 20/5:03.633 (1)
5 5Max Flurer 5 3 (2) 20/5:06.919 (2)
6 6Dakota Phend 6 4 (1) 20/5:07.390 (1)
7 7Jacob Hardison 7 5 (2) 20/5:14.011 (3)
8 8Scott Neary 8 6 (2) 19/5:03.378 (2)
9 9Aaron Kothman 9 7 (3) 20/5:15.051 (3)
10 10Jackson Brunson 10 8 (2) 19/5:02.080 (3)
15
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peyton Madden 47 40 (1) 15/5:04.906 (1)
2 2Jeffrey Evans 48 41 (2) 15/5:11.203 (1)
3 3Troy Maiese 49 42 (2) 15/5:22.702 (2)
4 4DACK RAGER 50 43 (3) 15/5:09.764 (3)
5 5Tom Daggett 51 44 (2) 14/5:01.562 (2)
6 6Kirk Mann 52 47 (2) 14/5:12.266 (2)
7 7Juwan Hunter 53 49 (2) 13/5:08.509 (1)
8 8Steven Seibert 54 52 (2) 9/3:41.306 (2)
9 9Anthony Mastino 55 55 (3) 0/0.000 (1)
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Schneider 38 30 (1) 16/5:10.827 (3)
2 2Anthony Hall 39 30 (2) 16/5:14.716 (2)
3 3Brayden Lemonds 40 34 (2) 16/5:16.442 (3)
4 4Anthony Faiello 41 35 (3) 16/5:12.275 (3)
5 5Todd Hadayia 42 35 (1) 15/5:00.312 (1)
6 6Dustin Rager 43 36 (1) 16/5:14.259 (3)
7 7George Miller 44 36 (2) 16/5:19.603 (2)
8 8James Lewis 45 37 (2) 15/5:01.178 (3)
9 9Emma Hoefle 46 39 (3) 16/5:19.352 (3)
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Neary 29 22 (3) 17/5:17.043 (3)
2 2Mark Baldwin 30 23 (1) 16/5:03.223 (3)
3 3Patrick Madden 31 24 (1) 16/5:06.558 (1)
4 4Russell Williams 32 25 (2) 16/5:02.636 (3)
5 5Shaun Duffy 33 26 (3) 16/5:00.748 (3)
6 6Roger Turbush 34 26 (2) 16/5:04.851 (3)
7 7Tony Sciscent 35 26 (1) 16/5:07.293 (1)
8 8Connor Mann 36 28 (2) 16/5:13.987 (2)
9 9Keith Turner 37 29 (1) 16/5:11.304 (1)
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 20 15 (3) 17/5:09.462 (3)
2 2Jared Silfee 21 15 (1) 17/5:09.607 (3)
3 3William Davis 22 16 (1) 17/5:13.132 (3)
4 4Chandler Setzer 23 17 (3) 17/5:11.058 (3)
5 5Matt Bridges 24 17 (2) 17/5:15.767 (2)
6 6JT Steele 25 18 (2) 17/5:16.942 (2)
7 7Jack Bonhomme 26 19 (2) 17/5:19.086 (2)
8 8Bob Wicker 27 19 (1) 16/5:00.265 (1)
9 9Paul Medina 28 21 (1) 16/5:05.079 (1)
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Ellis 11 8 (2) 17/5:04.984 (3)
2 2Mac& Cheese 12 8 (1) 17/5:09.251 (3)
3 3Ian Maize 13 9 (3) 17/5:04.559 (3)
4 4Ethan Ross 14 9 (2) 17/5:05.572 (3)
5 5Josh Spiewak 15 11 (1) 17/5:08.719 (3)
6 6Dan Hoogwerff 16 12 (2) 17/5:12.251 (2)
7 7Christopher McKean 17 13 (1) 17/5:11.852 (1)
8 8Rob Stilwell 18 13 (2) 17/5:12.866 (2)
9 9Dominick Incantalupo 19 14 (2) 17/5:13.121 (2)
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (3) 18/5:11.294 (3)
2 2Steve Charles 2 0 (1) 18/5:14.532 (1)
3 3Justin Johnson 3 0 (2) 18/5:15.250 (3)
4 4Jonathan Noon 4 2 (3) 18/5:11.817 (3)
5 5Tyler Noon 5 2 (2) 18/5:16.811 (2)
6 6Rudy Rico 6 3 (2) 18/5:14.048 (3)
7 7Nick Please Richards 7 3 (1) 18/5:15.072 (3)
8 8Andrew Gray 8 5 (2) 17/5:00.182 (3)
9 9Brett Suggs 9 6 (1) 17/5:07.250 (1)
10 10Billy Vacek jr. 10 7 (1) 17/5:08.615 (3)
21
4wd 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Stilwell 28 23 (2) 17/5:10.192 (2)
2 2Scott Salzer 29 24 (3) 17/5:10.220 (3)
3 3Briana Medina 30 24 (1) 17/5:11.713 (1)
4 4William Davis 31 26 (3) 17/5:12.672 (3)
5 5Juwan Hunter 32 27 (3) 17/5:14.223 (3)
6 6Jeffrey Evans 33 30 (1) 16/5:06.607 (1)
7 7Tom Daggett 34 31 (3) 15/5:07.369 (1)
8 8Lillian Davis 35 32 (3) 15/5:16.330 (3)
9 9Steve Dimino 36 35 (2) 12/5:00.204 (1)
22
4wd 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Gruszecki 19 14 (3) 18/5:15.664 (3)
2 2Dominick Incantalupo 20 15 (1) 18/5:15.536 (1)
3 3Dan Hoogwerff 21 15 (2) 18/5:16.284 (1)
4 4Justin Jubert 22 17 (3) 17/5:01.323 (3)
5 5Keith Turner 23 19 (3) 17/5:05.245 (3)
6 6Brian Lloyd 24 20 (2) 17/5:04.015 (2)
7 7JT Steele 25 20 (1) 17/5:04.757 (2)
8 8Alex Kikel 26 20 (3) 17/5:06.367 (3)
9 9Nick Malato 27 22 (1) 17/5:09.269 (1)
23
4wd 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caleb Jennings 10 7 (2) 19/5:10.878 (2)
2 2Billy Vacek jr. 11 7 (3) 18/5:04.950 (3)
3 3Josh Spiewak 12 8 (3) 18/5:05.360 (3)
4 4Evan Hutchings 13 9 (2) 18/5:04.194 (2)
5 5Mac& Cheese 14 9 (3) 18/5:07.176 (3)
6 6Anthony Jesmond 15 11 (2) 18/5:08.232 (2)
7 7John Lloyd 16 12 (2) 18/5:13.872 (2)
8 8Anthony Faiello 17 13 (3) 18/5:11.408 (3)
9 9Matt Bridges 18 13 (1) 18/5:13.620 (1)
24
4wd 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (1) 20/5:13.289 (3)
2 2Rudy Rico 2 2 (2) 19/5:03.884 (2)
3 3Nick Please Richards 3 2 (3) 19/5:05.261 (3)
4 4Stuart Lewis 4 2 (1) 19/5:11.501 (1)
5 5Ian Maize 5 3 (3) 19/5:06.626 (3)
6 6Stephen Maizer 6 3 (1) 19/5:07.120 (2)
7 7Reid McMichael 7 5 (2) 19/5:10.273 (2)
8 8Frank Deiny 8 6 (2) 19/5:10.527 (2)
9 9Steve Charles 9 6 (3) 19/5:14.573 (3)
25
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Bolasky 41 38 (2) 15/5:02.810 (3)
2 2Matthew Smith 42 39 (1) 15/5:06.473 (2)
3 3Brandon Young 43 40 (2) 15/5:17.301 (2)
4 4Ian Schrift 44 40 (1) 14/5:04.318 (1)
5 5Tre Burton 45 41 (3) 15/5:04.560 (3)
6 6Charles Smith 46 42 (1) 14/5:18.843 (1)
7 7Steven Seibert 47 43 (2) 13/5:13.487 (2)
8 8Nick Wink 48 44 (2) 13/5:15.319 (3)
9 9Anthony Mastino 49 49 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
26
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Mix 31 25 (3) 16/5:01.718 (3)
2 2Davide DePasquale 32 26 (2) 16/5:05.309 (2)
3 3Tim Kinnett 33 27 (3) 16/5:05.516 (3)
4 4Jonathan Ferrara 34 28 (3) 16/5:05.845 (3)
5 5Frank Derzak 35 29 (3) 16/5:07.153 (3)
6 6Scott Salzer 36 30 (1) 16/5:08.626 (2)
7 7Matt Adams 37 33 (1) 16/5:09.491 (3)
8 8Brian James 38 34 (2) 16/5:10.513 (3)
9 9TOM JAMES 39 36 (2) 16/5:14.214 (3)
10 10Roger Turbush 40 36 (1) 15/5:01.632 (1)
27
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kauffman 21 17 (1) 17/5:08.621 (1)
2 2Eon Park 22 17 (2) 17/5:14.011 (2)
3 3Michael Hanulec 23 18 (2) 17/5:05.371 (3)
4 4Jim Hustins 24 18 (1) 17/5:09.108 (1)
5 5Paul Medina 25 20 (1) 17/5:07.572 (3)
6 6Bill Evans 26 21 (3) 17/5:11.049 (3)
7 7John Wazirmas 27 21 (2) 17/5:15.802 (1)
8 8Colin Morse Iii 28 22 (2) 16/5:00.101 (2)
9 9Russell Williams 29 23 (3) 17/5:16.273 (3)
10 10Geoffrey Kothman 30 25 (2) 17/5:19.872 (1)
28
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Deiny 11 7 (2) 18/5:12.341 (2)
2 2Justin Johnson 12 8 (1) 18/5:13.722 (1)
3 3Jackson Brunson 13 9 (2) 18/5:13.370 (2)
4 4Michael Vanscoyk 14 9 (1) 18/5:16.807 (1)
5 5Dave McEwen 15 10 (1) 18/5:17.917 (1)
6 6Tyler Noon 16 11 (2) 18/5:15.975 (3)
7 7Stephen Maizer 17 11 (1) 17/5:00.565 (1)
8 8Jonathan Noon 18 12 (1) 18/5:20.553 (2)
9 9Andrew Gray 19 13 (2) 17/5:00.214 (2)
10 10Billy Vacek jr. 20 15 (3) 17/5:01.073 (3)
29
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3) 19/5:05.093 (3)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (2) 19/5:09.106 (3)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 0 (1) 19/5:14.192 (1)
4 4Dakota Phend 4 3 (3) 19/5:13.152 (3)
5 5Jp Richards 5 3 (1) 19/5:15.417 (1)
6 6Jr Mitch 6 5 (3) 18/5:06.484 (3)
7 7Max Flurer 7 6 (1) 18/5:08.378 (3)
8 8Aaron Kothman 8 6 (2) 18/5:08.945 (2)
9 9Scott Neary 9 7 (3) 18/5:10.149 (3)
10 10Jacob Hardison 10 7 (1) 18/5:10.586 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 257
Drivers: 139
Total Race Laps 30,708
Total Race Time 161 hours, 6 minutes, 34 seconds
close X