Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peyton Madden 49 85 (1,4)
2 2Troy Maiese 50 90 (2,3)
3 3Kirk Mann 51 93 (4,2)
4 4Tom Daggett 52 93 (2,3)
5 5Juwan Hunter 53 99 (2,1)
6 6Steven Seibert 54 100 (4,2)
2
Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Bolasky 41 74 (4,2)
2 2Tre Burton 42 78 (4,3)
3 3Matthew Smith 43 78 (2,1)
4 4Ian Schrift 44 81 (1,2)
5 5Brandon Young 45 83 (2,1)
6 6Charles Smith 46 84 (1,2)
7 7Steven Seibert 47 87 (2,1)
8 8Nick Wink 48 89 (2,1)
3
Stock Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Rager 41 72 (3,1)
2 2James Lewis 42 73 (4,2)
3 3Anthony Faiello 43 74 (3,4)
4 4George Miller 44 74 (2,4)
5 5Emma Hoefle 45 80 (3,4)
6 6Todd Hadayia 46 81 (1,3)
7 7DACK RAGER 47 83 (4,3)
8 8Jeffrey Evans 48 84 (2,4)
9 9Peyton Madden Bump-Up
10 10Juwan Hunter Bump-Up
4
4wd Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Derzak 33 54 (1,3)
2 2Brian Lloyd 34 56 (3,4)
3 3Tony Sciscent 35 65 (3,1)
4 4Peyton Madden 36 66 (1,4)
5 5Patrick Madden 37 68 (2,3)
6 6Steven Seibert 38 72 (4,2)
5
4wd 13.5 E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeffrey Evans 33 60 (1,3)
2 2Tom Daggett 34 64 (3,1)
3 3Lillian Davis 35 65 (3,4)
4 4Steve Dimino 36 70 (4,2)
6
Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Davide DePasquale 33 55 (2,4)
2 2Frank Derzak 34 59 (3,4)
3 3Tom Mix 35 60 (3,2)
4 4Scott Salzer 36 61 (1,2)
5 5Roger Turbush 37 62 (4,1)
6 6Brian James 38 66 (4,2)
7 7Matt Adams 39 66 (3,2)
8 8TOM JAMES 40 72 (3,2)
9 9William Bolasky Bump-Up
10 10Tre Burton Bump-Up
7
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Schneider 33 53 (4,1)
2 2Sam Neary 34 54 (3,4)
3 3Tony Sciscent 35 58 (1,3)
4 4Keith Turner 36 62 (1,2)
5 5Anthony Hall 37 63 (2,4)
6 6Patrick Madden 38 64 (1,2)
7 7Connor Mann 39 66 (2,1)
8 8Brayden Lemonds 40 68 (4,2)
9 9Peyton Madden Bump-Up
10 10Dustin Rager Bump-Up
8
Modified Truck D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GT Eddie Hilton 25 44 (1,3)
2 2Chris Lemonds 26 44 (2,3)
3 3Briana Medina 27 45 (3,2)
4 4Nathanael Rue 28 51 (2,4)
9
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Colin Morse Iii 25 39 (1,2)
2 2John Wazirmas 26 39 (1,3)
3 3Bob Wicker 27 49 (4,2)
4 4Tom Mix 28 49 (4,2)
5 5John Lloyd 29 50 (1,4)
6 6William Bolasky 30 51 (1,3)
7 7Cameron Davis 31 52 (2,4)
8 8Dustin Kendrick Sr. 32 52 (3,2)
9 9Tony Sciscent Bump-Up
10 10Peyton Madden Bump-Up
10
4wd 13.5 D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT Steele 25 41 (1,2)
2 2Nick Malato 26 47 (1,4)
3 3Keith Turner 27 48 (3,1)
4 4Rob Stilwell 28 49 (2,1)
5 5Scott Salzer 29 51 (3,4)
6 6Briana Medina 30 51 (1,2)
7 7William Davis 31 53 (3,1)
8 8Juwan Hunter 32 57 (3,2)
9 9Lillian Davis Bump-Up
10 10Jeffrey Evans Bump-Up
11
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Bonhomme 25 41 (2,4)
2 2Matt Bridges 26 42 (2,3)
3 3Bob Wicker 27 42 (1,2)
4 4Shaun Duffy 28 46 (4,3)
5 5Mark Baldwin 29 47 (1,2)
6 6Russell Williams 30 50 (4,2)
7 7Paul Medina 31 52 (1,4)
8 8Roger Turbush 32 53 (2,4)
9 9Sam Neary Bump-Up
10 10Anthony Hall Bump-Up
12
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Davies 17 32 (1,2)
2 2Alex Shultz 18 33 (3,1)
3 3Kirk Mann 19 36 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS BEKIESZ 20 38 (2,1)
5 5Daniel White 21 42 (1,2)
13
Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Evans 25 45 (3,4)
2 2Jim Hustins 26 45 (1,4)
3 3Thomas Kauffman 27 45 (1,4)
4 4Colin Morse Iii 28 45 (2,4)
5 5Russell Williams 29 48 (3,1)
6 6Jonathan Ferrara 30 48 (4,3)
7 7Tim Kinnett 31 49 (4,3)
8 8Geoffrey Kothman 32 51 (2,1)
9 9Davide DePasquale Bump-Up
10 10Roger Turbush Bump-Up
14
Modified Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Kendrick Sr. 17 29 (2,4)
2 2Brian James 18 29 (4,2)
3 3Matthew Smith 19 30 (4,3)
4 4Matt White 20 35 (1,4)
5 5Brayden Lemonds 21 36 (3,2)
6 6Chris Codoley 22 40 (1,3)
7 7Rick Shepard 23 43 (3,4)
8 8George Miller 24 43 (2,4)
9 9GT Eddie Hilton Bump-Up
10 10Chris Lemonds Bump-Up
15
Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackson Brunson 17 27 (2,4)
2 2Michael Vanscoyk 18 29 (1,2)
3 3Andrew Gray 19 29 (2,3)
4 4Billy Vacek jr. 20 31 (3,2)
5 5Michael Hanulec 21 36 (3,2)
6 6Paul Medina 22 37 (4,3)
7 7Eon Park 23 41 (2,1)
8 8John Wazirmas 24 44 (2,1)
9 9Colin Morse Iii
10 10Thomas Kauffman
16
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave McEwen 17 31 (2,4)
2 2Thomas Kauffman 18 32 (4,3)
3 3Brennan Schimmel 19 32 (4,1)
4 4Dustin Kendrick Jr. 20 33 (2,4)
5 5Trent Daggett 21 34 (2,4)
6 6Evan Hutchings 22 34 (1,3)
7 7Jonathan Ferrara 23 35 (3,2)
8 8Christopher McKean 24 37 (3,1)
9 9John Wazirmas Bump-Up
10 10Cameron Davis Bump-Up
17
4wd 13.5 C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dominick Incantalupo 17 30 (4,1)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 18 31 (2,1)
3 3John Lloyd 19 31 (2,1)
4 4Jim Gruszecki 20 33 (3,4)
5 5Justin Jubert 21 33 (4,3)
6 6Matt Bridges 22 34 (1,3)
7 7Alex Kikel 23 40 (4,3)
8 8Brian Lloyd 24 41 (2,4)
9 9JT Steele Bump-Up
10 10Lillian Davis
18
Modified Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Boring 17 31 (3,2)
2 2Travis Chamberlain 18 33 (1,3)
3 3Rick Shepard 19 34 (2,3)
4 4Chris TXD Young 20 34 (2,4)
5 5Tim Arthurs 21 40 (1,4)
6 6Charles Smith 22 43 (1,2)
19
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chandler Setzer 17 30 (4,3)
2 2Rob Stilwell 18 30 (2,1)
3 3Jared Silfee 19 31 (1,3)
4 4William Davis 20 31 (4,1)
5 5Christopher McKean 21 32 (1,4)
6 6Michael Hanulec 22 33 (3,4)
7 7Dominick Incantalupo 23 38 (2,3)
8 8JT Steele 24 39 (2,4)
9 9Jack Bonhomme Bump-Up
10 10Matt Bridges Bump-Up
20
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Malato 9 15 (1,2)
2 2James Lewis 10 16 (3,4)
3 3Cameron Davis 11 18 (3,4)
4 4Anthony Hall 12 20 (1,2)
5 5Joshua Boring 13 21 (4,1)
6 6Shaun Duffy 14 23 (2,3)
7 7Matt White 15 24 (4,2)
8 8Rick Shepard 16 30 (3,4)
9 9Alex Shultz Bump-Up
10 10Kirk Mann Bump-Up
21
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackson Brunson 9 13 (4,2)
2 2Caleb Jennings 10 17 (1,4)
3 3Stephen Maizer 11 17 (4,2)
4 4Scott Neary 12 18 (2,4)
5 5Tre Burton 13 20 (3,4)
6 6Henry Martin 14 24 (3,2)
7 7Matt Stoltz 15 25 (4,3)
8 8Jeremy McGuigan 16 27 (1,2)
9 9Thomas Kauffman Bump-Up
10 10Trent Daggett Bump-Up
22
Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Evans 9 15 (1,3)
2 2Paul Medina 10 15 (3,4)
3 3Jack Bonhomme 11 17 (4,3)
4 4Jim Gruszecki 12 21 (1,3)
5 5Bennie Wilkerson 13 21 (4,1)
6 6Cameron Davis 14 22 (2,4)
7 7Mark Baldwin 15 28 (3,1)
8 8Matt Adams 16 28 (4,1)
9 9Joshua Boring Bump-Up
10 10Travis Chamberlain Bump-Up
23
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Suggs 9 13 (1,4)
2 2Billy Vacek jr. 10 17 (1,4)
3 3Mac& Cheese 11 17 (1,4)
4 4Joseph Ellis 12 17 (2,1)
5 5Ethan Ross 13 19 (2,1)
6 6Ian Maize 14 23 (3,1)
7 7Dan Hoogwerff 15 23 (4,2)
8 8Josh Spiewak 16 24 (1,3)
9 9Jared Silfee Bump-Up
10 10Christopher McKean Bump-Up
24
Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jr Mitch 9 14 (3,4)
2 2Jacob Hardison 10 15 (1,2)
3 3Tyler Noon 11 19 (4,2)
4 4Justin Johnson 12 21 (1,4)
5 5Jonathan Noon 13 22 (4,2)
6 6Scott Neary 14 23 (3,1)
7 7Dave McEwen 15 23 (1,3)
8 8Stephen Maizer 16 25 (1,3)
25
Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Hoogwerff 9 15 (1,3)
2 2Chandler Setzer 10 19 (4,2)
3 3Jack Bonhomme 11 19 (2,1)
4 4Shaun Duffy 12 20 (1,4)
5 5Chris TXD Young 13 21 (2,3)
6 6Steven Schneider 14 24 (3,1)
7 7Matt Adams 15 26 (1,3)
8 8Michael Lloyd 16 28 (3,1)
9 9Dustin Kendrick Sr. Bump-Up
10 10Brian James Bump-Up
26
4wd 13.5 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Charles 9 14 (3,1)
2 2Mac& Cheese 10 15 (4,3)
3 3Caleb Jennings 11 16 (2,1)
4 4Josh Spiewak 12 16 (4,3)
5 5Billy Vacek jr. 13 18 (3,4)
6 6Anthony Jesmond 14 21 (4,2)
7 7Evan Hutchings 15 25 (2,3)
8 8Anthony Faiello 16 27 (3,2)
9 9Dominick Incantalupo Bump-Up
10 10John Lloyd Bump-Up
27
Kids Class 12 and Under A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lillian Davis 1 0 (2,4)
2 2Peyton Madden 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Christian Whitehead 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Alyssa Evans 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Anthony Evans 5 6 (3,4)
6 6Matt Adams Jr 6 11 (4,3)
7 7Aiden Jubert 7 13 (4,1)
8 8Steven Dimino 8 15 (4,3)
9 9Matthew Dimino 9 18 (3,4)
10 10Nicholas Dimino 10 18 (4,1)
28
Stock Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin 1 2 (2,4)
2 2Stuart Lewis 2 3 (3,4)
3 3Jim Hustins 3 3 (1,2)
4 4Mac& Cheese 4 4 (3,1)
5 5Tyler Noon 5 5 (4,3)
6 6Brett Suggs 6 6 (2,3)
7 7Chandler Setzer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8Bennie Wilkerson 8 14 (2,3)
29
Modified Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dakota Phend 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (1,4)
3 3Jonathan Noon 3 6 (4,2)
4 4Max Flurer 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Aaron Kothman 5 10 (4,3)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jeremy McGuigan 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Joseph Ellis 8 14 (4,2)
30
Modified Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 5 (1,4)
4 4Jared Silfee 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Henry Martin 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Matt Stoltz 6 8 (2,4)
7 7Michael Vanscoyk 7 10 (1,3)
8 8Erik Voelkle 8 13 (4,2)
31
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 0 (4,2)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Jp Richards 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Max Flurer 5 7 (2,4)
6 6Dakota Phend 6 8 (1,3)
7 7Jacob Hardison 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Aaron Kothman 8 13 (4,3)
32
Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Noon 1 2 (4,2)
2 2Matthew Olson 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Steve Charles 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Rudy Rico 4 5 (4,3)
5 5Justin Johnson 5 5 (2,4)
6 6Nick Please Richards 6 6 (4,1)
7 7Jonathan Noon 7 7 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Gray 8 9 (4,2)
33
4wd 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (4,3)
2 2Rudy Rico 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Nick Please Richards 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Ian Maize 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Stephen Maizer 5 7 (1,2)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 9 (4,2)
7 7Stuart Lewis 7 9 (1,4)
8 8Reid McMichael 8 10 (2,3)
34
Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 2 (2,3)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Dakota Phend 4 6 (4,3)
5 5Jp Richards 5 6 (1,2)
6 6Aaron Kothman 6 12 (4,2)
7 7Max Flurer 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Frank Deiny 8 14 (4,2)
35
Stock Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin 1 2 (2,4)
2 2Stuart Lewis 2 3 (3,4)
3 3Jim Hustins 3 3 (1,2)
4 4Mac& Cheese 4 4 (3,1)
5 5Tyler Noon 5 5 (4,3)
6 6Brett Suggs 6 6 (2,3)
7 7Chandler Setzer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8Bennie Wilkerson 8 14 (2,3)
36
Modified Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dakota Phend 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (1,4)
3 3Jonathan Noon 3 6 (4,2)
4 4Max Flurer 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Aaron Kothman 5 10 (4,3)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jeremy McGuigan 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Joseph Ellis 8 14 (4,2)
37
Modified Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 5 (1,4)
4 4Jared Silfee 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Henry Martin 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Matt Stoltz 6 8 (2,4)
7 7Michael Vanscoyk 7 10 (1,3)
8 8Erik Voelkle 8 13 (4,2)
38
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 0 (4,2)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Jp Richards 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Max Flurer 5 7 (2,4)
6 6Dakota Phend 6 8 (1,3)
7 7Jacob Hardison 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Aaron Kothman 8 13 (4,3)
39
Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Noon 1 2 (4,2)
2 2Matthew Olson 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Steve Charles 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Rudy Rico 4 5 (4,3)
5 5Justin Johnson 5 5 (2,4)
6 6Nick Please Richards 6 6 (4,1)
7 7Jonathan Noon 7 7 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Gray 8 9 (4,2)
40
4wd 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (4,3)
2 2Rudy Rico 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Nick Please Richards 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Ian Maize 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Stephen Maizer 5 7 (1,2)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 9 (4,2)
7 7Stuart Lewis 7 9 (1,4)
8 8Reid McMichael 8 10 (2,3)
41
Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 2 (2,3)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Dakota Phend 4 6 (4,3)
5 5Jp Richards 5 6 (1,2)
6 6Aaron Kothman 6 12 (4,2)
7 7Max Flurer 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Frank Deiny 8 14 (4,2)
42
Stock Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin 1 2 (2,4)
2 2Stuart Lewis 2 3 (3,4)
3 3Jim Hustins 3 3 (1,2)
4 4Mac& Cheese 4 4 (3,1)
5 5Tyler Noon 5 5 (4,3)
6 6Brett Suggs 6 6 (2,3)
7 7Chandler Setzer 7 14 (3,2)
8 8Bennie Wilkerson 8 14 (2,3)
43
Modified Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dakota Phend 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 0 (1,4)
3 3Jonathan Noon 3 6 (4,2)
4 4Max Flurer 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Aaron Kothman 5 10 (4,3)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jeremy McGuigan 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Joseph Ellis 8 14 (4,2)
44
Modified Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 5 (1,4)
4 4Jared Silfee 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Henry Martin 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Matt Stoltz 6 8 (2,4)
7 7Michael Vanscoyk 7 10 (1,3)
8 8Erik Voelkle 8 13 (4,2)
45
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Tollard 1 0 (4,2)
2 2Dustin Evans 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Jp Richards 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Max Flurer 5 7 (2,4)
6 6Dakota Phend 6 8 (1,3)
7 7Jacob Hardison 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Aaron Kothman 8 13 (4,3)
46
Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Noon 1 2 (4,2)
2 2Matthew Olson 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Steve Charles 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Rudy Rico 4 5 (4,3)
5 5Justin Johnson 5 5 (2,4)
6 6Nick Please Richards 6 6 (4,1)
7 7Jonathan Noon 7 7 (3,1)
8 8Andrew Gray 8 9 (4,2)
47
4wd 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson 1 0 (4,3)
2 2Rudy Rico 2 4 (4,2)
3 3Nick Please Richards 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Ian Maize 4 7 (3,4)
5 5Stephen Maizer 5 7 (1,2)
6 6Frank Deiny 6 9 (4,2)
7 7Stuart Lewis 7 9 (1,4)
8 8Reid McMichael 8 10 (2,3)
48
Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Evans 1 0 (3,4)
2 2Cole Tollard 2 2 (2,3)
3 3Alex Kosciuszek 3 2 (1,4)
4 4Dakota Phend 4 6 (4,3)
5 5Jp Richards 5 6 (1,2)
6 6Aaron Kothman 6 12 (4,2)
7 7Max Flurer 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Frank Deiny 8 14 (4,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 257
Drivers: 139
Total Race Laps 30,708
Total Race Time 161 hours, 6 minutes, 34 seconds
close X