Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charles Smith
2 2Austin Melius
3 3Miguel Zayas
4 4Brayden Lemonds
5 5Brock Siple
6 6Cooper Phillips
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Natta
2 2Amanda Zavolta
3 3Casey Powers
4 4Matthew Smith
5 5Ryan Deck
6 6Caden Moore
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Hall
2 2Todd Hadayia
3 3Jim Hustins
4 4Ethan Saunders
5 5Stuart Lewis
6 6Bennie Wilkerson
7 7Tucker Woychuk
8 8Shaun Duffy
9 9Ken Woychuk
10 10Matt Bridges
11 11Heath Farrand
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Michael
2 2Josh Starr
3 3Blake Whitehead
4 4Steven Schneider
5 5David McEwen
6 6Michael Lloyd
7 7Pellegrino Pescatore
8 8Frank Deiny
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Malato
2 2Russell Williams, Jr
3 3Shaun Duffy
4 4Jp Richards
5 5Joey Kiely
6 6Scott Neary
7 7Todd Zavolta
8 8Jim Gruszecki
6
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael
2 2Richard McNair
3 3George Miller
4 4Ed Blair
5 5Jim Chase
6 6Jonathan Noon
7 7Rick Shepard
8 8Jim Hustins
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Vanscoyk
2 2Josh Starr
3 3Bill Evans
4 4Paul Sinclair
5 5Matt Stoltz
6 6Jim Gruszecki
7 7Caleb Jennings
8 8Jason Saunders
9 9Bennie Wilkerson
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Due
2 2Aaron Kothman
3 3Travis Chamberlain
4 4Alex Kikel
5 5Ryan Zavolta
6 6Chris Lemonds
7 7Joshua Boring
8 8Ethan Saunders
9 9Kirk Mann
9
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Bill Davis
3 3Ernie Powers
4 4Rick Shepard
5 5Christopher Pescatore
6 6Andrew Michael
7 7John Cravotta
8 8Cameron Davis
9 9Tyler Noon
10 10Jim Hustins
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Thomas
2 2Griffin Hanna
3 3David McEwen
4 4Brennan Schimmel
5 5Matt Stoltz
6 6Mike Gay
7 7Roger Turbush
8 8Josh Starr
9 9Cameron Winslow
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Piper
2 2William Vacek
3 3Chris Cristo
4 4Eon Park
5 5Caleb Jennings
6 6Richard McNair
7 7Alex Kikel
8 8Branden Pritchard
9 9Richard Saxton
12
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jodi Eller
2 2Jeremy Sorvino
3 3Paul Sinclair
4 4Colin Morse Iii
5 5Andrew Michael
6 6Jeremy Vanscoyk
7 7Blake Whitehead
8 8Lucas Powers
9 9Frank Deiny
10 10Tim Mullenhour
13
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jp Richards
2 2Aaron Kothman
3 3Anthony Aspromonte
4 4Jr Mitch
5 5Alex Kosciuszek
6 6Henry Martin
7 7Gunnar Rieck
8 8Scott Robert
9 9Michael Vanscoyk
10 10Bill Evans
14
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Andrew Gray
3 3Jack Lehner
4 4Joe Mintrone
5 5Anthony Robles
6 6Chad Phillips
7 7Justin Johnson
8 8Scott Neary
9 9Russell Williams, Jr
10 10Jacob Hardison
15
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Evanchik
2 2Cory Acri
3 3Michael Hanulec
4 4Jonathan Noon
5 5Charlie Buckland
6 6Dave OBrien
7 7Darius Mitchell
8 8Cameron Davis
9 9Chad Due
10 10Gregory Tennies
16
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Connor Mann
2 2Tony Ferrari
3 3Nick Malato
4 4Joey Kiely
5 5Marc Grenier
6 6Christine Myerholtz
7 7Christopher McKean
8 8Tom Daggett
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec
2 2Henry Martin
3 3Roger Turbush
4 4Stuart Lewis
5 5William Vacek
6 6Pellegrino Pescatore
7 7Jason Saunders
8 8James Lewis
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Geoffrey Kothman
2 2Giancarlo Lacognata
3 3Justin Johnson
4 4Tyler Noon
5 5Kirk Mann
6 6Noah Woychuk
7 7Chris Lemonds
8 8Jim Chase
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Moyer
2 2Brock Siple
3 3Joshua Boring
4 4Thomas Kauffman
5 5Donald Milne
6 6Matt Adams
7 7Charlie (Harley) Galeano
8 8Ken Woychuk
9 9Tim Mullenhour
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bennie Wilkerson
2 2Patrick Fistler
3 3John Cravotta
4 4Reid McMichael
5 5Ethan Saunders
6 6Todd Hadayia
7 7Shaun Duffy
8 8Andrew Gray
9 9Matt Bridges
21
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Pescatore
2 2William Castle
3 3Eon Park
4 4Bill Davis
5 5Jack Lehner
6 6Alex Kosciuszek
7 7Christopher McKean
8 8Colin Morse Iii
9 9Jp Richards
10 10Frank Henry
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Robles
2 2Trent Daggett
3 3William Weeks
4 4Sean Nolan
5 5Lillian Davis
6 6Matthew Noto
7 7Ed Blair
8 8Brent Thielke
9 9Donald Milne
10 10Jodi Eller
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lucas Powers
2 2Anthony Aspromonte
3 3Derek Dekar
4 4William Piper
5 5Aubrey Evanchik
6 6Cameron Winslow
7 7Charlie Buckland
8 8Charlie (Harley) Galeano
9 9Cory Acri
10 10David O'brien
24
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Cristo
2 2Thomas Kauffman
3 3Caleb Jennings
4 4Gregory Tennies
5 5Griffin Hanna
6 6Jose Zayas
7 7Jeff Monaghan
8 8Scott Robert
9 9Jacob Hardison
10 10Aaron Kothman
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 204
Drivers: 125
Total Race Laps 17,735
Total Race Time 122 hours, 21 minutes, 55 seconds
close X