Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Amanda Zavolta
2 2Matthew Smith
3 3Cooper Phillips
4 4Charles Smith
5 5Caleb Church
6 6Austin Melius
7 7Miguel Zayas
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Powers
2 2Misty Church
3 3Caden Moore
4 4Tony Natta
5 5Ryan Deck
6 6Kate Dunbar
7 7Brock Siple
3
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Kiely
2 2Steven Schneider
3 3Nick Malato
4 4Michael Lloyd
5 5Reid McMichael
6 6Brayden Lemonds
7 7Jose Zayas
8 8Jonathan Noon
9 9Josh Starr
4
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Blake Whitehead
2 2Gunnar Rieck
3 3Frank Deiny
4 4Jim Gruszecki
5 5Jp Richards
6 6Andrew Michael
7 7Richard McNair
8 8Pellegrino Pescatore
9 9Jim Chase
5
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ed Blair
2 2Rick Shepard
3 3David McEwen
4 4Todd Zavolta
5 5George Miller
6 6Scott Neary
7 7Jim Hustins
8 8Russell Williams, Jr
9 9Shaun Duffy
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Boring
2 2Michael Vanscoyk
3 3Bill Davis
4 4John Cravotta
5 5Jason Saunders
6 6Caleb Jennings
7 7Bennie Wilkerson
8 8Ethan Saunders
9 9Tyler Noon
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Evans
2 2Alex Kikel
3 3Rick Shepard
4 4Andrew Michael
5 5Ernie Powers
6 6Jim Hustins
7 7Cameron Davis
8 8Kirk Mann
9 9Josh Starr
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Stoltz
2 2Christopher Pescatore
3 3Jim Gruszecki
4 4Aaron Kothman
5 5Alex Kosciuszek
6 6Paul Sinclair
7 7Chris Lemonds
8 8Travis Chamberlain
9 9Ryan Zavolta
9
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jodi Eller
2 2Jeremy Sorvino
3 3Jack Evanchik
4 4Charlie Buckland
5 5Jack Lehner
6 6Richard Saxton
7 7Andrew Michael
8 8Mike Gay
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caleb Jennings
2 2Andrew Gray
3 3Chad Due
4 4Frank Deiny
5 5Colin Morse Iii
6 6Griffin Hanna
7 7Gunnar Rieck
8 8Joe Mintrone
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kikel
2 2Josh Starr
3 3Aaron Kothman
4 4Jay Herrera
5 5Anthony Robles
6 6Jp Richards
7 7Brent Thielke
8 8Michael Hanulec
9 9Joshua Boring
12
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Stoltz
2 2Branden Pritchard
3 3Brennan Schimmel
4 4Chris Cristo
5 5Scott Robert
6 6Cory Acri
7 7Gregory Tennies
8 8Jeremy Vanscoyk
9 9Scott Thomas
13
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darius Mitchell
2 2Shareef Traish
3 3Dave OBrien
4 4Scott Neary
5 5Jacob Hardison
6 6Anthony Aspromonte
7 7Alex Kosciuszek
8 8Bill Evans
9 9Henry Martin
14
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Russell Williams, Jr
2 2Richard McNair
3 3William Vacek
4 4Eon Park
5 5Jr Mitch
6 6Justin Johnson
7 7Blake Whitehead
8 8Roger Turbush
9 9Cameron Davis
15
Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David McEwen
2 2Chad Phillips
3 3Jonathan Noon
4 4William Piper
5 5Patrick Fistler
6 6Paul Sinclair
7 7Lucas Powers
8 8Jose Zayas
9 9Cameron Winslow
16
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Hustins
2 2Bennie Wilkerson
3 3Rick Shepard
4 4Stuart Lewis
5 5Anthony Hall
6 6Jose Rodriguez
17
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Woychuk
2 2Matt Bridges
3 3Ethan Saunders
4 4Todd Hadayia
5 5Shaun Duffy
6 6Heath Farrand
7 7Tucker Woychuk
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie (Harley) Galeano
2 2Justin Johnson
3 3Tony Ferrari
4 4Tyler Noon
5 5Andrew Gray
6 6Henry Martin
7 7Thomas Kauffman
8 8Jonathan Noon
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Malato
2 2Kirk Mann
3 3Tim Mullenhour
4 4Joey Kiely
5 5Jeremy Moyer
6 6Chris Lemonds
7 7Jim Chase
8 8Marc Grenier
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Giancarlo Lacognata
2 2John Cravotta
3 3Noah Woychuk
4 4Michael Hanulec
5 5Brayden Lemonds
6 6Brock Siple
7 7Donald Milne
8 8Bennie Wilkerson
21
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Vacek
2 2Reid McMichael
3 3Geoffrey Kothman
4 4Matt Adams
5 5Ethan Saunders
6 6Christopher McKean
7 7Todd Hadayia
8 8Matt Bridges
22
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Vanscoyk
2 2Connor Mann
3 3Ken Woychuk
4 4Roger Turbush
5 5Jason Saunders
6 6Tom Daggett
7 7Christine Myerholtz
8 8Shaun Duffy
9 9Pellegrino Pescatore
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Lehner
2 2William Castle
3 3Frank Henry
4 4Bill Davis
5 5Brent Thielke
6 6Reid McMichael
7 7Frank Deiny
8 8Eon Park
9 9Jack Evanchik
24
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kauffman
2 2Jp Richards
3 3Dave McEwen
4 4Derek Dekar
5 5Jeff Monaghan
6 6Matthew Noto
7 7Anthony Robles
8 8Lillian Davis
9 9David O'brien
25
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Weeks
2 2Aaron Kothman
3 3Ed Blair
4 4Griffin Hanna
5 5William Piper
6 6Caleb Jennings
7 7Colin Morse Iii
8 8Charlie (Harley) Galeano
9 9Chad Due
26
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison
2 2Gregory Tennies
3 3Cameron Winslow
4 4Anthony Aspromonte
5 5Scott Robert
6 6Lucas Powers
7 7Cory Acri
8 8Alex Kosciuszek
9 9Christopher McKean
27
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Nolan
2 2Donald Milne
3 3Charlie Buckland
4 4Trent Daggett
5 5Jodi Eller
6 6Jose Zayas
7 7Christopher Pescatore
8 8Michael Ebbinghousen
9 9Chris Cristo
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 204
Drivers: 125
Total Race Laps 17,735
Total Race Time 122 hours, 21 minutes, 55 seconds
close X