Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Powers
2 2Caden Moore
3 3Caleb Church
4 4Misty Church
5 5Amanda Zavolta
6 6Austin Melius
7 7Cooper Phillips
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brock Siple
2 2Charles Smith
3 3Matthew Smith
4 4Tony Natta
5 5Miguel Zayas
6 6Ryan Deck
7 7Kate Dunbar
3
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Deiny
2 2Jose Zayas
3 3Rick Shepard
4 4Brayden Lemonds
5 5Pellegrino Pescatore
6 6Steven Schneider
7 7George Miller
8 8Todd Zavolta
9 9Blake Whitehead
4
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Perkins
2 2Jim Chase
3 3Michael Lloyd
4 4Jim Gruszecki
5 5Shaun Duffy
6 6Josh Starr
7 7Nick Malato
8 8Joey Kiely
9 9Ed Blair
5
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jp Richards
2 2Jonathan Noon
3 3Andrew Michael
4 4Reid McMichael
5 5Richard McNair
6 6Scott Neary
7 7Jim Hustins
8 8Gunnar Rieck
9 9David McEwen
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ernie Powers
2 2Alex Kikel
3 3Rick Shepard
4 4Joshua Boring
5 5Christopher Pescatore
6 6Kirk Mann
7 7Chris Lemonds
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Evans
2 2Bill Davis
3 3Michael Vanscoyk
4 4Bennie Wilkerson
5 5Jim Gruszecki
6 6Cameron Davis
7 7Tyler Noon
8 8Josh Starr
9 9Travis Chamberlain
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Kothman
2 2Alex Kosciuszek
3 3Matt Stoltz
4 4Caleb Jennings
5 5Andrew Michael
6 6Paul Sinclair
7 7Jim Hustins
8 8Ryan Zavolta
9 9Ethan Saunders
9
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Martin
2 2Frank Henry
3 3Eon Park
4 4Charlie Buckland
5 5William Piper
6 6Michael Hanulec
7 7Richard Saxton
8 8William Vacek
9 9Blake Whitehead
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kikel
2 2Joshua Boring
3 3Lucas Powers
4 4Griffin Hanna
5 5Cory Acri
6 6Chad Phillips
7 7Anthony Robles
8 8Anthony Aspromonte
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darius Mitchell
2 2Jack Evanchik
3 3Branden Pritchard
4 4Josh Starr
5 5Cameron Winslow
6 6Jeremy Sorvino
7 7Jodi Eller
8 8Patrick Fistler
9 9Jay Herrera
12
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jose Zayas
2 2Scott Robert
3 3David McEwen
4 4Joe Mintrone
5 5Bill Evans
6 6Brennan Schimmel
7 7Jeremy Vanscoyk
8 8Roger Turbush
9 9Jack Lehner
13
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Thomas
2 2Frank Deiny
3 3Jonathan Noon
4 4Fred Perkins
5 5Dave OBrien
6 6Colin Morse Iii
7 7Shareef Traish
8 8Gregory Tennies
9 9Cameron Davis
14
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Paul Sinclair
3 3Scott Neary
4 4Jacob Hardison
5 5Chris Cristo
6 6Andrew Gray
7 7Matt Stoltz
8 8Richard McNair
9 9Justin Johnson
15
Modified Buggy (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek
2 2Jp Richards
3 3Chad Due
4 4Gunnar Rieck
5 5Aaron Kothman
6 6Jr Mitch
7 7Andrew Michael
8 8Mike Gay
9 9Caleb Jennings
16
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jose Rodriguez
2 2Shaun Duffy
3 3Ken Woychuk
4 4Anthony Hall
5 5Matt Bridges
6 6Tucker Woychuk
7 7Todd Hadayia
17
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Hustins
2 2Ethan Saunders
3 3Heath Farrand
4 4Stuart Lewis
5 5John Cravotta
6 6Bennie Wilkerson
7 7Henry Martin
8 8Rick Shepard
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Woychuk
2 2Matt Bridges
3 3Chris Lemonds
4 4Marc Grenier
5 5Michael Hanulec
6 6William Vacek
7 7Donald Milne
8 8Charlie (Harley) Galeano
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Mullenhour
2 2Matt Adams
3 3Kirk Mann
4 4Noah Woychuk
5 5Tony Ferrari
6 6Tom Daggett
7 7Brayden Lemonds
8 8Pellegrino Pescatore
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy
2 2Giancarlo Lacognata
3 3Jason Saunders
4 4Connor Mann
5 5Brock Siple
6 6Anthony Hall
7 7Jeremy Moyer
8 8Todd Hadayia
21
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Cravotta
2 2Geoffrey Kothman
3 3Jim Chase
4 4Ethan Saunders
5 5Thomas Kauffman
6 6Bennie Wilkerson
7 7Roger Turbush
8 8Nick Malato
9 9Christine Myerholtz
22
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael
2 2Justin Johnson
3 3Andrew Gray
4 4Tyler Noon
5 5Jonathan Noon
6 6Joey Kiely
7 7Christopher McKean
8 8Henry Martin
9 9Michael Vanscoyk
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Ebbinghousen
2 2Derek Dekar
3 3Griffin Hanna
4 4Cory Acri
5 5Donald Milne
6 6Charlie (Harley) Galeano
7 7Anthony Robles
8 8Anthony Aspromonte
9 9Charlie Buckland
24
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Pescatore
2 2William Castle
3 3Lillian Davis
4 4Ed Blair
5 5Sean Nolan
6 6William Piper
7 7Jose Zayas
8 8Lucas Powers
25
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eon Park
2 2Jack Evanchik
3 3Thomas Kauffman
4 4Christopher McKean
5 5Jack Lehner
6 6Bill Davis
7 7Jodi Eller
8 8William Weeks
9 9Jeff Monaghan
26
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caleb Jennings
2 2Dave McEwen
3 3Gregory Tennies
4 4Chris Cristo
5 5David O'brien
6 6Colin Morse Iii
7 7Trent Daggett
8 8Cameron Winslow
9 9Matthew Noto
27
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Thielke
2 2Alex Kosciuszek
3 3Jp Richards
4 4Aaron Kothman
5 5Chad Due
6 6Frank Deiny
7 7Scott Robert
8 8Jacob Hardison
9 9Reid McMichael
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 204
Drivers: 125
Total Race Laps 17,735
Total Race Time 122 hours, 21 minutes, 55 seconds
close X