Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caden Moore 8 14 [6,8] 19/10:36.097
2 2Caleb Church 9 20 [9,11] 18/10:40.816
3 3Misty Church 10 20 [9,11] 17/10:14.959
4 4Kate Dunbar 11 20 [10,10] 17/10:17.477
5 5Amanda Zavolta 12 24 [12,12] 17/10:56.781
6 6Austin Melius 13 26 [13,13] 15/10:12.639
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brock Siple 1 0 [0,0] 23/10:28.961
2 2Charles Smith 2 4 [2,2] 21/10:11.062
3 3Casey Powers 3 6 [3,3] 21/10:18.313
4 4Tony Natta 4 9 [4,5] 21/10:46.984
5 5Matthew Smith 5 10 [4,6] 20/10:08.036
6 6Ryan Deck 6 13 [5,8] 20/10:47.240
7 7Miguel Zayas 7 14 [7,7] 19/10:18.956
3
Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Starr 19 37 [17,20] 24/10:34.166
2 2Rick Shepard 20 39 [19,20] 23/10:21.741
3 3Brayden Lemonds 21 44 [21,23] 22/10:17.669
4 4Pellegrino Pescatore 22 44 [22,22] 22/10:24.440
5 5Steven Schneider 23 44 [21,23] 21/10:09.681
6 6Ed Blair 24 49 [24,25] 21/10:49.193
7 7George Miller 25 51 [25,26] 18/10:18.953
8 8Todd Zavolta 26 51 [24,27] 11/5:09.590
4
Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Hustins 10 21 [8,13] 26/10:32.372
2 2David McEwen 11 22 [10,12] 26/10:34.771
3 3Fred Perkins 12 22 [10,12] 26/10:37.054
4 4Jim Chase 13 22 [9,13] 25/10:15.668
5 5Jim Gruszecki 14 29 [14,15] 25/10:28.579
6 6Joey Kiely 15 30 [11,19] 25/10:36.974
7 7Michael Lloyd 16 30 [14,16] 24/10:09.778
8 8Nick Malato 17 33 [15,18] 24/10:20.382
9 9Shaun Duffy 18 33 [16,17] 24/10:21.168
5
Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jp Richards 1 0 [0,0] 28/10:20.327
2 2Andrew Michael 2 6 [3,3] 27/10:27.805
3 3Reid McMichael 3 9 [4,5] 26/10:15.836
4 4Gunnar Rieck 4 11 [2,9] 27/10:37.743
5 5Scott Neary 5 11 [4,7] 26/10:18.736
6 6Richard McNair 6 12 [5,7] 26/10:20.221
7 7Frank Deiny 7 12 [6,6] 26/10:20.947
8 8Jose Zayas 8 19 [8,11] 26/10:29.652
9 9Jonathan Noon 9 20 [2,18] 26/10:35.640
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Shepard 18 36 [17,19] 24/10:23.673
2 2Travis Chamberlain 19 38 [13,25] 12/5:00.061
3 3Alex Kikel 20 39 [18,21] 24/10:28.596
4 4Josh Starr 21 41 [20,21] 23/10:15.017
5 5Joshua Boring 22 42 [20,22] 22/10:01.452
6 6Kirk Mann 23 47 [23,24] 22/10:21.180
7 7Chris Lemonds 24 47 [23,24] 22/10:22.508
8 8Christopher Pescatore 25 47 [22,25] 22/10:35.242
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Vanscoyk 10 21 [10,11] 26/10:45.047
2 2Jim Gruszecki 11 24 [10,14] 25/10:27.326
3 3Ethan Saunders 12 24 [12,12] 25/10:29.114
4 4Bill Davis 13 27 [9,18] 25/10:23.341
5 5Cameron Davis 14 29 [14,15] 24/10:05.667
6 6Bennie Wilkerson 15 29 [13,16] 24/10:05.938
7 7Tyler Noon 16 32 [15,17] 24/10:07.243
8 8Ernie Powers 17 35 [16,19] 24/10:13.184
8
Modified Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek 1 2 [0,2] 28/10:29.060
2 2Aaron Kothman 2 5 [0,5] 28/10:35.446
3 3Caleb Jennings 3 7 [3,4] 27/10:23.743
4 4Paul Sinclair 4 8 [2,6] 27/10:28.046
5 5Andrew Michael 5 9 [4,5] 27/10:25.623
6 6Matt Stoltz 6 10 [3,7] 26/10:07.680
7 7Jim Hustins 7 13 [6,7] 26/10:12.141
8 8Bill Evans 8 16 [8,8] 26/10:32.585
9 9Ryan Zavolta 9 20 [9,11] 25/10:18.474
9
Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kikel 44 88 [41,47] 24/10:42.661
2 2Jodi Eller 45 88 [42,46] 22/10:20.042
3 3Lucas Powers 46 91 [29,62] 13/5:15.699
4 4Jay Herrera 47 92 [43,49] 17/7:31.422
5 5Joshua Boring 48 97 [48,49] 20/10:16.682
6 6Patrick Fistler 49 97 [47,50] 20/10:18.383
7 7Jack Evanchik 50 97 [35,62] 12/5:08.634
8 8Charlie Buckland 51 110 [48,62] 11/5:14.611
10
Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Davis 36 71 [33,38] 25/10:34.081
2 2Jack Lehner 37 75 [31,44] 24/10:23.893
3 3Branden Pritchard 38 81 [37,44] 24/10:33.430
4 4Cameron Winslow 39 82 [39,43] 24/10:28.438
5 5Josh Starr 40 82 [40,42] 24/10:28.934
6 6Jeremy Vanscoyk 41 84 [39,45] 24/10:35.276
7 7Roger Turbush 42 86 [40,46] 24/10:41.479
8 8Jeremy Sorvino 43 86 [41,45] 23/10:24.464
11
Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave OBrien 28 54 [26,28] 26/10:30.629
2 2Brennan Schimmel 29 55 [19,36] 25/10:19.095
3 3David McEwen 30 56 [27,29] 26/10:35.851
4 4Gregory Tennies 31 63 [30,33] 25/10:23.610
5 5Darius Mitchell 32 65 [31,34] 25/10:20.742
6 6Joe Mintrone 33 66 [30,36] 25/10:23.418
7 7Bill Evans 34 69 [34,35] 24/10:06.790
8 8Shareef Traish 35 70 [32,38] 24/10:08.322
12
Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Perkins 19 41 [16,25] 26/10:19.109
2 2Jose Zayas 20 44 [21,23] 26/10:21.709
3 3Justin Johnson 21 45 [17,28] 26/10:23.976
4 4Richard McNair 22 46 [22,24] 26/10:22.816
5 5Colin Morse Iii 23 47 [20,27] 26/10:26.597
6 6Scott Robert 24 48 [23,25] 26/10:27.581
7 7Caleb Jennings 25 50 [24,26] 26/10:29.473
8 8Andrew Gray 26 51 [14,37] 25/10:04.452
9 9Frank Henry 27 52 [20,32] 26/10:28.423
13
Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Gay 10 21 [6,15] 27/10:16.545
2 2Chris Cristo 11 24 [11,13] 27/10:24.466
3 3Henry Martin 12 25 [10,15] 26/10:04.854
4 4Jacob Hardison 13 26 [12,14] 26/10:04.669
5 5Matt Stoltz 14 29 [12,17] 27/10:29.309
6 6Frank Deiny 15 31 [13,18] 26/10:10.271
7 7Scott Neary 16 33 [11,22] 26/10:10.503
8 8Jonathan Noon 17 37 [18,19] 26/10:15.954
9 9Scott Thomas 18 37 [16,21] 26/10:16.025
14
Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek 1 2 [0,2] 28/10:03.923
2 2Jp Richards 2 2 [0,2] 28/10:10.169
3 3Chad Due 3 6 [3,3] 28/10:15.826
4 4Jr Mitch 4 10 [4,6] 28/10:26.681
5 5Brent Thielke 5 12 [5,7] 28/10:27.991
6 6Aaron Kothman 6 13 [5,8] 28/10:24.650
7 7Gunnar Rieck 7 13 [4,9] 28/10:26.010
8 8Andrew Michael 8 16 [7,9] 27/10:13.464
9 9Paul Sinclair 9 18 [8,10] 28/10:38.423
15
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy 9 16 [8,8] 25/10:34.782
2 2Rick Shepard 10 21 [10,11] 24/10:27.517
3 3Ken Woychuk 11 21 [10,11] 24/10:29.497
4 4Matt Bridges 12 25 [12,13] 23/10:22.513
5 5Anthony Hall 13 26 [12,14] 24/10:45.272
6 6Todd Hadayia 14 28 [13,15] 15/10:34.660
7 7Tucker Woychuk 15 29 [14,15] 21/10:44.090
16
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Hustins 1 0 [0,0] 27/10:36.396
2 2Ethan Saunders 2 4 [2,2] 26/10:25.061
3 3Heath Farrand 3 8 [3,5] 26/10:28.410
4 4Stuart Lewis 4 8 [4,4] 26/10:29.190
5 5Bennie Wilkerson 5 9 [3,6] 26/10:32.549
6 6Jose Rodriguez 6 14 [7,7] 26/10:46.863
7 7John Cravotta 7 14 [5,9] 25/10:29.264
8 8Henry Martin 8 15 [6,9] 25/10:17.445
17
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pellegrino Pescatore 32 64 [28,36] 18/8:28.659
2 2Chris Lemonds 33 65 [32,33] 22/10:35.860
3 3Tom Daggett 34 65 [30,35] 21/10:31.533
4 4Brayden Lemonds 35 68 [34,34] 22/10:48.880
5 5Roger Turbush 36 68 [26,42] 11/5:00.225
6 6Christine Myerholtz 37 73 [36,37] 12/6:57.862
7 7Marc Grenier 38 79 [37,42] 8/5:11.657
18
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Bridges 25 47 [18,29] 23/10:17.953
2 2Noah Woychuk 26 51 [25,26] 24/10:53.845
3 3Tony Ferrari 27 57 [27,30] 22/10:06.465
4 4Anthony Hall 28 59 [28,31] 22/10:09.814
5 5Nick Malato 29 59 [24,35] 22/10:24.287
6 6Todd Hadayia 30 60 [27,33] 23/10:45.904
7 7Jeremy Moyer 31 63 [31,32] 22/10:26.393
19
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Woychuk 17 33 [16,17] 24/10:21.769
2 2Joey Kiely 18 37 [8,29] 24/10:24.808
3 3Connor Mann 19 40 [19,21] 24/10:33.180
4 4Brock Siple 20 40 [19,21] 24/10:34.568
5 5Bennie Wilkerson 21 44 [20,24] 24/10:40.039
6 6Matt Adams 22 44 [22,22] 24/10:41.219
7 7Tim Mullenhour 23 45 [20,25] 24/10:38.477
8 8Kirk Mann 24 46 [23,23] 24/10:42.173
20
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Chase 9 19 [6,13] 25/10:15.868
2 2Ethan Saunders 10 22 [8,14] 25/10:22.726
3 3Michael Vanscoyk 11 23 [11,12] 25/10:22.476
4 4Thomas Kauffman 12 26 [10,16] 25/10:29.806
5 5Henry Martin 13 26 [11,15] 24/10:01.921
6 6Geoffrey Kothman 14 27 [10,17] 25/10:34.381
7 7Giancarlo Lacognata 15 29 [14,15] 25/10:34.272
8 8Jason Saunders 16 31 [13,18] 25/10:35.214
21
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Cravotta 1 6 [3,3] 26/10:14.567
2 2Andrew Gray 2 6 [2,4] 26/10:16.219
3 3Jonathan Noon 3 6 [0,6] 26/10:21.404
4 4Reid McMichael 4 7 [0,7] 26/10:15.379
5 5Justin Johnson 5 7 [2,5] 26/10:16.901
6 6Tyler Noon 6 9 [4,5] 26/10:26.175
7 7Christopher McKean 7 18 [9,9] 26/10:39.468
8 8Shaun Duffy 8 19 [7,12] 26/10:43.766
22
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Weeks 28 53 [21,32] 19/7:42.237
2 2Reid McMichael 29 53 [8,45] 14/5:07.961
3 3Sean Nolan 30 58 [28,30] 21/10:18.846
4 4Ed Blair 31 59 [29,30] 22/10:22.379
5 5Jeff Monaghan 32 59 [26,33] 17/7:13.430
6 6Lillian Davis 33 60 [28,32] 21/10:13.629
7 7Michael Ebbinghousen 34 66 [21,45] 13/5:15.945
8 8Lucas Powers 35 72 [27,45] 11/4:53.258
9 9Charlie Buckland 36 74 [29,45] 11/5:04.302
23
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Davis 19 42 [19,23] 26/10:27.687
2 2Matthew Noto 20 43 [16,27] 25/10:16.334
3 3William Castle 21 46 [22,24] 26/10:49.320
4 4Frank Deiny 22 46 [12,34] 19/10:03.223
5 5Christopher Pescatore 23 47 [22,25] 25/10:19.279
6 6Derek Dekar 24 48 [23,25] 25/10:19.921
7 7Thomas Kauffman 25 48 [17,31] 23/9:02.622
8 8Jack Evanchik 26 49 [16,33] 20/7:42.004
9 9Jodi Eller 27 50 [24,26] 25/10:29.872
24
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Colin Morse Iii 10 26 [13,13] 28/10:38.596
2 2David O'brien 11 28 [10,18] 27/10:16.138
3 3Eon Park 12 28 [11,17] 27/10:16.453
4 4Jack Lehner 13 30 [10,20] 27/10:22.233
5 5Cameron Winslow 14 31 [12,19] 27/10:22.280
6 6Christopher McKean 15 33 [15,18] 26/10:06.226
7 7Trent Daggett 16 35 [15,20] 26/10:08.048
8 8Jacob Hardison 17 36 [5,31] 21/7:20.987
9 9Jp Richards 18 38 [3,35] 16/5:37.279
25
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Kosciuszek 1 2 [0,2] 30/10:11.051
2 2Brent Thielke 2 4 [0,4] 30/10:21.249
3 3Chad Due 3 7 [2,5] 30/10:22.393
4 4Aaron Kothman 4 7 [3,4] 30/10:23.670
5 5Gregory Tennies 5 14 [6,8] 28/10:15.585
6 6Caleb Jennings 6 15 [6,9] 28/10:10.879
7 7Chris Cristo 7 16 [7,9] 28/10:17.402
8 8Dave McEwen 8 21 [7,14] 28/10:25.395
9 9Scott Robert 9 25 [11,14] 28/10:35.309
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 204
Drivers: 125
Total Race Laps 17,735
Total Race Time 122 hours, 21 minutes, 55 seconds
close X