Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYSON THOMAS
2 2GARRETT HAWBAKER
3 3MATT ADAMS JR
4 4LILLIAN DAVIS
5 6AJ CASALINO
6 7ETHAN CURRY
7 8ALEX CHURCH
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA BORING
2 2AIDEN JUBERT
3 3PAT MAC N CHEESE
4 4DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
5 5ADAM CURRY
6 6HENRY MARTIN
7 7RICHARD WATKINS
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ELLIS
2 2STUART LEWIS
3 3TUCKER WOYCHUK
4 4MATT ADAMS
5 5CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ
7 7BENNIE WILKERSON
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANCIS PINDAR
2 2BRAYDEN LEMONDS
3 3BILLY VACEK
4 4BRIANA MEDINA
5 5CHRIS LEMONDS
6 6GEORGE COLEMAN
7 7STEVEN YANOSKY
8 8JACK BONHOMME
9 9GEORGE MILLER
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHANAEL RUE
2 2JONATHAN NOON
3 3MICHAEL KLING
4 4COLE TOLLARD
5 5MICHAEL LLOYD
6 6FRED PERKINS
7 7STEVEN SCHNEIDER
8 8MATT ADAMS
9 9ERIK VOELKLE
10 10CHANDLER_ SETZER
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIST TXD YOUNG
2 2JOSHUA BORING
3 3PAUL MEDINA
4 4KENNY SCHNATTER
5 5JACK BONHOMME
6 6STEVE CHARLES
7 7STEVEN YANOSKY
8 8JIM GRUSZECKI
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR
10 10JUSTIN PIERCE
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIUS ROYER
2 2ANTHONY ROBLES
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA
5 5CALEB JENNINGS
6 6BILL EVANS
7 7HENRY MARTIN
8 8PAUL KORICK
9 9MATT ADAMS
10 10PAUL EPPLEY
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
2 2JAMES DOHERTY
3 3DAVID O'BRIEN
4 4EZRA KORICK
5 5SAM EPPLEY
6 6ROBERT BARRY
7 7CHANDLER_ SETZER
8 8STEVEN YANOSKY
9 9STEPHEN MAIZER
10 10THOMAS KAUFFMAN
11 11ANTHONY EVANS
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED PERKINS
2 2WILLIAM BOLASKY
3 3ROGER BUSTOS
4 4THOMAS MIX
5 6MARK SMITH
6 7SCOTT NEARY
7 8BRIAN MILLS
8 9JASON HABUDA
9 10STEPHAN NOONAN
10 5CHRIS RYLANT
11 11WAYNE ROCCO
12 12MIKE GAY
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA SMELTZER
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3SHAUN DUFFY
4 4ANTHONY ROBLES
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6TRE BURTON
7 7CHASE LEMIEUX
8 8CHRISTOPHER KLINE
9 9BRIAN JAMES
10 10MARK UNRATH
11 11DALTON RAMSEY
11
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL DAVIS
2 2ROB STILWELL
3 3SAM NEARY
4 4DUSTIN RAGER
5 5CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
6 6ROGER TURBUSH
7 7FRANCIS PINDAR
8 8MIROSLAV NADOBAN
9 9DAVE MCCORKLE
10 10JOE ELLIS
12
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DACK RAGER
2 2CRIS YODER
3 3SAM EPPLEY
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE
5 5CHRIS MIELE
6 6KENNY SCHNATTER
7 7JIM CHASE
8 8STEVEN SCHNEIDER
9 9NICK WINK
10 10JEFF STATKIEWICZ
13
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHANDLER_ SETZER
2 2AJ MARASCO
3 3JAMES DOHERTY
4 4BRIANA MEDINA
5 5ANDREW GRAY
6 6JUWAN HUNTER
7 7CLAUDE NEPTUNE
8 9BILLY VACEK
9 10DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
10 8CALEB CHURCH
14
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JOHNSON
2 2TYLER NOON
3 3IAN MAIZE
4 4ETHAN CURRY
5 5STEVE CHARLES
6 6JONATHAN NOON
7 7CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
8 8REID MCMICHAEL
9 9ADAM CURRY
10 10CHRIS FAGER
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN PIERCE
2 2STUART LEWIS
3 3JUSTIN JUBERT
4 4CHRIST TXD YOUNG
5 5QUINN MOON
6 6JACK BONHOMME
7 7CHRIS RYLANT
8 8TRE BURTON
9 9DAVID MCEWEN
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIAN DAVIS
2 2PAUL EPPLEY
3 3NOAH WOYCHUK
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE
5 5HENRY MARTIN
6 6KEITH TURNER
7 7NICK WINK
8 8CLAUDE NEPTUNE
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2JUWAN HUNTER
3 3RICHARD WATKINS
4 4IAN MAIZE
5 5CALEB JENNINGS
6 6BILLY VACEK
7 7JEFF STATKIEWICZ
8 8MARK UNRATH
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIROSLAV NADOBAN
2 2ROB STILWELL
3 3BILL DAVIS
4 4JOHN LLOYD
5 5STEVE CHARLES
6 6TYLER NOON
7 7BRIAN LLOYD
8 8ALEX LLOYD
9 9CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
10 10MATTHEW NOTO
19
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MAIZER
2 2SCOTT NEARY
3 3BRIAN MILLS
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE
5 5MICHAEL LLOYD
6 6ROBERT BARRY
7 7CHRIS LEMONDS
8 8PAUL MEDINA
9 9JONATHAN NOON
20
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER TURBUSH
2 2EZRA KORICK
3 3BILL EVANS
4 4WILLIAM BOLASKY
5 5PAUL KORICK
6 6DAVID MCEWEN
7 7GEORGE MILLER
8 8BRAYDEN LEMONDS
9 9MIKE GAY
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2DAVID O'BRIEN
3 3ERIK VOELKLE
4 4JIM CHASE
5 5CHASE LEMIEUX
6 6GEORGE COLEMAN
7 7MARK SMITH
8 8FRED PERKINS
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JOHNSON
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3TOM JAMES
4 4DARIUS ROYER
5 5TYLER NOON
6 6SHAUN DUFFY
7 7ANDREW GRAY
8 8JASON HABUDA
9 9MIKE BRIGHT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X