Practice Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYSON THOMAS
2 2GARRETT HAWBAKER
3 3MATT ADAMS JR
4 4LILLIAN DAVIS
5 5AJ CASALINO
6 6ETHAN CURRY
7 7ALEX CHURCH
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA BORING
2 2AIDEN JUBERT
3 3PAT MAC N CHEESE
4 4DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
5 5ADAM CURRY
6 6HENRY MARTIN
7 7RICHARD WATKINS
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ELLIS
2 2STUART LEWIS
3 3TUCKER WOYCHUK
4 4MATT ADAMS
5 5CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ
7 7BENNIE WILKERSON
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANCIS PINDAR
2 2BILLY VACEK
3 3BRIANA MEDINA
4 4GEORGE COLEMAN
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY
6 6JACK BONHOMME
7 7GEORGE MILLER
8 8CHANDLER_ SETZER
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHANAEL RUE
2 3MICHAEL KLING
3 4COLE TOLLARD
4 5MICHAEL LLOYD
5 6FRED PERKINS
6 7STEVEN SCHNEIDER
7 2JONATHAN NOON
8 8MATT ADAMS
9 9ERIK VOELKLE
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIST TXD YOUNG
2 2JOSHUA BORING
3 3PAUL MEDINA
4 4KENNY SCHNATTER
5 5JACK BONHOMME
6 6STEVE CHARLES
7 7STEVEN YANOSKY
8 8JIM GRUSZECKI
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR
10 10JUSTIN PIERCE
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIUS ROYER
2 2ANTHONY ROBLES
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA
5 5CALEB JENNINGS
6 6BILL EVANS
7 7HENRY MARTIN
8 8PAUL KORICK
9 9MATT ADAMS
10 10PAUL EPPLEY
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
2 2JAMES DOHERTY
3 3DAVID O'BRIEN
4 4EZRA KORICK
5 5SAM EPPLEY
6 6ROBERT BARRY
7 7CHANDLER_ SETZER
8 8STEVEN YANOSKY
9 9STEPHEN MAIZER
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED PERKINS
2 2WILLIAM BOLASKY
3 3ROGER BUSTOS
4 4THOMAS MIX
5 5MARK SMITH
6 6SCOTT NEARY
7 7BRIAN MILLS
8 8JASON HABUDA
9 9STEPHAN NOONAN
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA SMELTZER
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3SHAUN DUFFY
4 4ANTHONY ROBLES
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6TRE BURTON
7 7CHASE LEMIEUX
8 8CHRISTOPHER KLINE
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON RAMSEY
2 2MIKE GAY
3 3ANTHONY EVANS
4 4WAYNE ROCCO
5 5CHRIS RYLANT
6 6MARK UNRATH
7 7THOMAS KAUFFMAN
8 8BRIAN JAMES
12
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL DAVIS
2 2ROB STILWELL
3 3SAM NEARY
4 4DUSTIN RAGER
5 5CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
6 6ROGER TURBUSH
7 7FRANCIS PINDAR
8 8MIROSLAV NADOBAN
13
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DACK RAGER
2 2CRIS YODER
3 3SAM EPPLEY
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE
5 5CHRIS MIELE
6 6KENNY SCHNATTER
7 7JIM CHASE
8 8STEVEN SCHNEIDER
14
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUWAN HUNTER
2 2CHANDLER_ SETZER
3 3CHRIS FAGER
4 4ADAM CURRY
5 5NICK WINK
6 6JEFF STATKIEWICZ
7 7JOE ELLIS
8 8DAVE MCCORKLE
15
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO
2 2JAMES DOHERTY
3 3BRIANA MEDINA
4 4ANDREW GRAY
5 5CLAUDE NEPTUNE
6 6BILLY VACEK
7 7DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
8 8CALEB CHURCH
16
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JOHNSON
2 2TYLER NOON
3 3IAN MAIZE
4 4ETHAN CURRY
5 5STEVE CHARLES
6 6JONATHAN NOON
7 7CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
8 8REID MCMICHAEL
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN PIERCE
2 2STUART LEWIS
3 3JUSTIN JUBERT
4 4CHRIST TXD YOUNG
5 5QUINN MOON
6 6JACK BONHOMME
7 7CHRIS RYLANT
8 8TRE BURTON
9 9DAVID MCEWEN
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIAN DAVIS
2 2PAUL EPPLEY
3 3NOAH WOYCHUK
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE
5 5HENRY MARTIN
6 6KEITH TURNER
7 7NICK WINK
8 8CLAUDE NEPTUNE
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2JUWAN HUNTER
3 3RICHARD WATKINS
4 4IAN MAIZE
5 5CALEB JENNINGS
6 6BILLY VACEK
7 7JEFF STATKIEWICZ
8 8MARK UNRATH
9 9MATTHEW NOTO
20
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIROSLAV NADOBAN
2 2ROB STILWELL
3 3BILL DAVIS
4 4JOHN LLOYD
5 5STEVE CHARLES
6 6TYLER NOON
7 7BRIAN LLOYD
8 8ALEX LLOYD
9 9CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MAIZER
2 2SCOTT NEARY
3 3BRIAN MILLS
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE
5 5MICHAEL LLOYD
6 6ROBERT BARRY
7 7PAUL MEDINA
8 8JONATHAN NOON
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER TURBUSH
2 2EZRA KORICK
3 3BILL EVANS
4 4WILLIAM BOLASKY
5 5PAUL KORICK
6 6DAVID MCEWEN
7 7GEORGE MILLER
8 8MIKE GAY
23
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2DAVID O'BRIEN
3 3ERIK VOELKLE
4 5CHASE LEMIEUX
5 6GEORGE COLEMAN
6 7MARK SMITH
7 8FRED PERKINS
8 9MIKE BRIGHT
24
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN JOHNSON
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3TOM JAMES
4 4DARIUS ROYER
5 5TYLER NOON
6 6SHAUN DUFFY
7 7ANDREW GRAY
8 8JASON HABUDA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X