Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIAN DAVIS 1 56.042 (2)
2 2ETHAN CURRY 2 57.602 (2)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 1:05.263 (2)
4 4TYSON THOMAS 4 1:07.936 (2)
5 5MATT ADAMS JR 5 1:14.274 (2)
6 6ALEX CHURCH 6 1:16.007 (2)
7 7AJ CASALINO 7 N/A
8 8CALEB CHURCH
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNIE WILKERSON 8 58.737 (2)
2 2RICHARD WATKINS 9 59.346 (2)
3 3MATT ADAMS 10 59.596 (2)
4 4AIDEN JUBERT 11 1:07.904 (2)
5 5TUCKER WOYCHUK 12 1:11.605 (2)
6 6CHRIS BEKIESZ 13 1:15.057 (2)
7 7HENRY MARTIN 14 N/A
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 1 56.875 (2)
2 2PAT MAC N CHEESE 2 57.215 (2)
3 3ADAM CURRY 3 57.588 (2)
4 4JOE ELLIS 4 57.840 (2)
5 5CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 5 57.876 (2)
6 6DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 6 58.277 (2)
7 7JOSHUA BORING 7 58.691 (2)
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK VOELKLE 10 59.695 (2)
2 2STEVEN SCHNEIDER 11 59.802 (2)
3 3MICHAEL KLING 12 59.870 (2)
4 4FRED PERKINS 13 1:00.355 (2)
5 5MATT ADAMS 14 1:00.825 (2)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 15 1:02.560 (2)
7 7NATHANAEL RUE 16 1:36.741 (2)
8 8GEORGE MILLER 17 N/A
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 52.128 (2)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 55.222 (2)
3 3JONATHAN NOON 3 55.862 (2)
4 4STEVEN YANOSKY 4 56.486 (2)
5 5MICHAEL LLOYD 5 57.298 (2)
6 6GEORGE COLEMAN 6 58.350 (2)
7 7FRANCIS PINDAR 7 59.036 (2)
8 8BRIANA MEDINA 8 59.566 (2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME 9 59.581 (2)
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA BORING 11 58.212 (2)
2 2JIM GRUSZECKI 12 58.933 (2)
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON 13 59.512 (2)
4 4MATT ADAMS 14 1:00.078 (2)
5 5FRANCIS PINDAR 15 1:00.219 (2)
6 6JACK BONHOMME 16 1:01.813 (2)
7 7KENNY SCHNATTER 17 1:01.959 (2)
8 8PAUL EPPLEY 18 1:04.378 (2)
9 9HENRY MARTIN 19 N/A
10 10ANTHONY ROBLES 20 N/A
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 55.159 (2)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 55.459 (2)
3 3STEVE CHARLES 3 55.964 (2)
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA 4 56.656 (2)
5 5CHRIST TXD YOUNG 5 56.904 (2)
6 6BILL EVANS 6 57.096 (2)
7 7STEVEN YANOSKY 7 57.419 (2)
8 8JUSTIN PIERCE 8 57.430 (2)
9 9PAUL MEDINA 9 57.450 (2)
10 10PAUL KORICK 10 58.078 (2)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KORICK 27 N/A
2 2BRIAN MILLS 28 N/A
3 3DAVID O'BRIEN 29 N/A
4 4JOSHUA SMELTZER 30 N/A
5 5SHAUN DUFFY 31 N/A
6 6ANTHONY ROBLES 32 N/A
7 7STEPHAN NOONAN 33 N/A
8 8THOMAS KAUFFMAN 34 N/A
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT BARRY 19 54.987 (2)
2 2WILLIAM BOLASKY 20 56.496 (2)
3 3BRIAN JAMES 21 57.141 (2)
4 4JASON HABUDA 22 1:01.167 (2)
5 5ANTHONY EVANS 23 1:01.465 (2)
6 6WAYNE ROCCO 24 1:02.540 (2)
7 7DALTON RAMSEY 25 1:05.272 (2)
8 8JAMES DOHERTY 26 N/A
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN YANOSKY 10 51.480 (2)
2 2FRED PERKINS 11 51.833 (2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 12 51.885 (2)
4 4CHANDLER_ SETZER 13 52.191 (2)
5 5THOMAS MIX 14 52.213 (2)
6 6ROGER BUSTOS 15 53.479 (2)
7 7CHRIS RYLANT 16 53.587 (2)
8 8MARK SMITH 17 54.035 (2)
9 9SAM EPPLEY 18 54.812 (2)
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 47.424 (2)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 49.113 (2)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 49.232 (2)
4 4TRE BURTON 4 49.448 (2)
5 5CHRISTOPHER KLINE 5 49.987 (2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 6 50.118 (2)
7 7MIKE GAY 7 50.263 (2)
8 8MARK UNRATH 8 50.431 (2)
9 9STEPHEN MAIZER 9 51.453 (2)
12
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT MAC N CHEESE 33 1:02.486 (2)
2 2ETHAN CURRY 34 1:02.508 (2)
3 3CLAUDE NEPTUNE 35 1:02.882 (2)
4 4KENNY SCHNATTER 36 1:02.943 (2)
5 5DAVE MCCORKLE 37 1:04.498 (2)
6 6MIROSLAV NADOBAN 38 1:06.240 (2)
7 8CRIS YODER 40 N/A
13
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 25 58.602 (2)
2 2CHRIS FAGER 26 58.777 (2)
3 3ROB STILWELL 27 58.889 (2)
4 4ROGER TURBUSH 28 59.004 (2)
5 5BRIANA MEDINA 29 59.509 (2)
6 6DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 30 59.741 (2)
7 7JUWAN HUNTER 31 1:00.145 (2)
8 8DACK RAGER 32 1:00.821 (2)
14
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOHERTY 17 57.007 (2)
2 2FRANCIS PINDAR 18 57.196 (2)
3 3CHRIS MIELE 19 57.633 (2)
4 4JOE ELLIS 20 57.833 (2)
5 5NICK WINK 21 58.031 (2)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 22 58.046 (2)
7 7STEVEN SCHNEIDER 23 58.302 (2)
8 8DUSTIN RAGER 24 58.379 (2)
15
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CHARLES 9 55.906 (2)
2 2REID MCMICHAEL 10 56.198 (2)
3 3BILL DAVIS 11 56.453 (2)
4 4JEFF STATKIEWICZ 12 56.520 (2)
5 5TYLER NOON 13 56.564 (2)
6 6JIM CHASE 14 56.576 (2)
7 7CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 15 56.755 (2)
8 8SAM NEARY 16 56.990 (2)
16
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN MAIZE 1 54.069 (2)
2 2JUSTIN JOHNSON 2 54.485 (2)
3 3ADAM CURRY 3 54.650 (2)
4 4AJ MARASCO 4 55.041 (2)
5 5SAM EPPLEY 5 55.120 (2)
6 6ANDREW GRAY 6 55.168 (2)
7 7BILLY VACEK 7 55.531 (2)
8 8JONATHAN NOON 8 55.676 (2)
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW NOTO 28 56.844 (2)
2 2CLAUDE NEPTUNE 29 56.886 (2)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 30 58.421 (2)
4 4PAUL EPPLEY 31 1:00.320 (2)
5 5MIROSLAV NADOBAN 32 1:00.489 (2)
6 6NOAH WOYCHUK 33 1:05.951 (2)
7 7QUINN MOON 34 N/A
8 8HENRY MARTIN 35 N/A
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS RYLANT 19 53.814 (2)
2 2ALEX LLOYD 20 54.959 (2)
3 3LILLIAN DAVIS 21 55.122 (2)
4 4RICHARD WATKINS 22 55.172 (2)
5 5JOHN LLOYD 23 55.377 (2)
6 6KEITH TURNER 24 55.414 (2)
7 7JUWAN HUNTER 25 55.828 (2)
8 8NICK WINK 26 55.925 (2)
9 9BRIAN LLOYD 27 56.261 (2)
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIST TXD YOUNG 10 51.845 (2)
2 2TYLER NOON 11 51.961 (2)
3 3STEVE CHARLES 12 51.995 (2)
4 4BILLY VACEK 13 52.061 (2)
5 5JUSTIN JUBERT 14 52.846 (2)
6 6STUART LEWIS 15 52.890 (2)
7 7BILL DAVIS 16 53.130 (2)
8 8CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 17 53.668 (2)
9 9ROB STILWELL 18 53.679 (2)
20
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK UNRATH 1 49.980 (2)
2 2IAN MAIZE 2 50.182 (2)
3 3TRE BURTON 3 50.698 (2)
4 4CALEB JENNINGS 4 50.710 (2)
5 5JEFF STATKIEWICZ 5 50.751 (2)
6 6PAT MAC N CHEESE 6 50.807 (2)
7 7REID MCMICHAEL 7 51.050 (2)
8 8JUSTIN PIERCE 8 51.614 (2)
9 9DAVID MCEWEN 9 51.794 (2)
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL KORICK 26 59.007 (2)
2 2EZRA KORICK 27 1:00.952 (2)
3 3JASON HABUDA 28 1:06.616 (2)
4 4GEORGE MILLER 29 1:12.812 (2)
5 5BRIAN MILLS 30 N/A
6 6DAVID O'BRIEN 31 N/A
7 7MICHAEL LLOYD 32 N/A
8 8THOMAS KAUFFMAN 33 N/A
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL EVANS 18 56.278 (2)
2 2STEPHEN MAIZER 19 56.828 (2)
3 3ROGER TURBUSH 20 57.489 (2)
4 4ROBERT BARRY 21 57.582 (2)
5 5WILLIAM BOLASKY 22 57.935 (2)
6 6TOM JAMES 23 58.105 (2)
7 7MIKE BRIGHT 24 58.266 (2)
8 8GEORGE COLEMAN 25 58.341 (2)
23
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE LEMIEUX 10 54.703 (2)
2 2ANDREW GRAY 11 55.044 (2)
3 3SCOTT NEARY 12 55.289 (2)
4 4JUSTIN JOHNSON 13 55.315 (2)
5 5PAUL MEDINA 14 55.387 (2)
6 6TYLER NOON 15 55.827 (2)
7 7MIKE GAY 16 55.847 (2)
8 8SHAUN DUFFY 17 56.066 (2)
24
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 52.237 (2)
2 2CHRISTOPHER KLINE 2 52.930 (2)
3 3ANDY KRIVITZ 3 53.146 (2)
4 4ERIK VOELKLE 4 54.317 (2)
5 5FRED PERKINS 5 54.538 (2)
6 6JONATHAN NOON 6 54.568 (2)
7 7DAVID MCEWEN 7 54.571 (2)
8 8MARK SMITH 8 54.632 (2)
9 9DARIUS ROYER 9 54.677 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X