Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIAN DAVIS
2 2ETHAN CURRY
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER
4 4MATT ADAMS JR
5 5TYSON THOMAS
6 6ALEX CHURCH
7 7CALEB CHURCH
8 8AJ CASALINO
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ADAMS
2 2RICHARD WATKINS
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON
4 4TUCKER WOYCHUK
5 5CHRIS BEKIESZ
6 6AIDEN JUBERT
7 7HENRY MARTIN
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS
2 2CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
3 3ADAM CURRY
4 4JOE ELLIS
5 5DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
6 6PAT MAC N CHEESE
7 7JOSHUA BORING
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN SCHNEIDER
2 2ERIK VOELKLE
3 3CHANDLER_ SETZER
4 4MATT ADAMS
5 5FRED PERKINS
6 6MICHAEL KLING
7 7GEORGE MILLER
8 8NATHANAEL RUE
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2BILLY VACEK
3 3JONATHAN NOON
4 4MICHAEL LLOYD
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY
6 6JACK BONHOMME
7 7BRIANA MEDINA
8 8GEORGE COLEMAN
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNIE WILKERSON
2 2MATT ADAMS
3 3JACK BONHOMME
4 4JOSHUA BORING
5 5JIM GRUSZECKI
6 6FRANCIS PINDAR
7 7PAUL EPPLEY
8 8KENNY SCHNATTER
9 9HENRY MARTIN
10 10ANTHONY ROBLES
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS
2 2DARIUS ROYER
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4JUSTIN PIERCE
5 5STEVE CHARLES
6 6BILL EVANS
7 7CHRIST TXD YOUNG
8 8STEVEN YANOSKY
9 9PAUL KORICK
10 10PAUL MEDINA
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA SMELTZER
2 2EZRA KORICK
3 3THOMAS KAUFFMAN
4 4SHAUN DUFFY
5 5STEPHAN NOONAN
6 6BRIAN MILLS
7 7DAVID O'BRIEN
8 8ANTHONY ROBLES
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOHERTY
2 2WILLIAM BOLASKY
3 3ANTHONY EVANS
4 4BRIAN JAMES
5 5DALTON RAMSEY
6 6WAYNE ROCCO
7 7ROBERT BARRY
8 8JASON HABUDA
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM EPPLEY
2 2STEVEN YANOSKY
3 3CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
4 4MARK SMITH
5 5THOMAS MIX
6 6FRED PERKINS
7 7CHANDLER_ SETZER
8 8ROGER BUSTOS
9 9CHRIS RYLANT
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE
4 4SCOTT NEARY
5 5MARK UNRATH
6 6STEPHEN MAIZER
7 7MIKE GAY
8 8CHASE LEMIEUX
9 9TRE BURTON
12
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT MAC N CHEESE
2 2ETHAN CURRY
3 3CLAUDE NEPTUNE
4 4KENNY SCHNATTER
5 5MIROSLAV NADOBAN
6 6DAVE MCCORKLE
7 7CRIS YODER
13
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER TURBUSH
2 2ROB STILWELL
3 3BRIANA MEDINA
4 4DOMINICK INCANTALUPO
5 5CHRIS FAGER
6 6CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
7 7DACK RAGER
8 8JUWAN HUNTER
14
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOHERTY
2 2FRANCIS PINDAR
3 3CHRIS MIELE
4 4STEVEN SCHNEIDER
5 5JOE ELLIS
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER
7 7DUSTIN RAGER
8 8NICK WINK
15
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER NOON
2 2STEVE CHARLES
3 3SAM NEARY
4 4CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN
5 5REID MCMICHAEL
6 6JEFF STATKIEWICZ
7 7JIM CHASE
8 8BILL DAVIS
16
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY VACEK
2 2AJ MARASCO
3 3JONATHAN NOON
4 4ANDREW GRAY
5 5JUSTIN JOHNSON
6 6ADAM CURRY
7 7SAM EPPLEY
8 8IAN MAIZE
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME
2 2MIROSLAV NADOBAN
3 3MATTHEW NOTO
4 4CLAUDE NEPTUNE
5 5PAUL EPPLEY
6 6NOAH WOYCHUK
7 7QUINN MOON
8 8HENRY MARTIN
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK WINK
2 2JOHN LLOYD
3 3CHRIS RYLANT
4 4BRIAN LLOYD
5 5ALEX LLOYD
6 6RICHARD WATKINS
7 7JUWAN HUNTER
8 8KEITH TURNER
9 9LILLIAN DAVIS
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CHARLES
2 2BILLY VACEK
3 3JUSTIN JUBERT
4 4TYLER NOON
5 5STUART LEWIS
6 6CHRIST TXD YOUNG
7 7BILL DAVIS
8 8CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN
9 9ROB STILWELL
20
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ
3 3DAVID MCEWEN
4 4IAN MAIZE
5 5MARK UNRATH
6 6CALEB JENNINGS
7 7TRE BURTON
8 8PAT MAC N CHEESE
9 9JUSTIN PIERCE
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LLOYD
2 2BRIAN MILLS
3 3THOMAS KAUFFMAN
4 4PAUL KORICK
5 5EZRA KORICK
6 6GEORGE MILLER
7 7JASON HABUDA
8 8DAVID O'BRIEN
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN MAIZER
2 2TOM JAMES
3 3BILL EVANS
4 4GEORGE COLEMAN
5 5MIKE BRIGHT
6 6ROBERT BARRY
7 7ROGER TURBUSH
8 8WILLIAM BOLASKY
23
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT NEARY
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX
3 3MIKE GAY
4 4ANDREW GRAY
5 5TYLER NOON
6 6SHAUN DUFFY
7 7PAUL MEDINA
8 8JUSTIN JOHNSON
24
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2CHRISTOPHER KLINE
3 3DAVID MCEWEN
4 4ANDY KRIVITZ
5 5JONATHAN NOON
6 6DARIUS ROYER
7 7ERIK VOELKLE
8 8FRED PERKINS
9 9MARK SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X