Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Kids Class (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN CURRY 1 0 (2) 16/5:14.002 (2)
2 2LILLIAN DAVIS 2 0 (1) 15/5:03.480 (1)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 3 (1) 14/5:14.608 (2)
4 4MATT ADAMS JR 4 4 (1) 13/5:19.373 (2)
5 5CALEB CHURCH 5 5 (2) 13/5:20.306 (2)
6 6TYSON THOMAS 6 5 (1) 12/5:13.104 (1)
7 7ALEX CHURCH 7 6 (1) 11/5:16.492 (1)
8 8AJ CASALINO 8 8 (1) 8/5:14.422 (2)
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ADAMS 8 5 (2) 16/5:18.318 (2)
2 2RICHARD WATKINS 9 7 (1) 15/5:04.838 (1)
3 3JOSHUA BORING 10 9 (2) 15/5:17.230 (2)
4 4TUCKER WOYCHUK 11 11 (1) 13/5:14.044 (1)
5 5CHRIS BEKIESZ 12 12 (1) 12/5:08.993 (2)
6 6AIDEN JUBERT 13 13 (1) 11/5:03.131 (2)
7 7HENRY MARTIN 14 14 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
3
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 1 0 (1) 16/5:06.835 (1)
2 2ADAM CURRY 2 0 (2) 16/5:07.823 (2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 3 2 (1) 16/5:10.043 (1)
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE 4 3 (2) 16/5:15.427 (2)
5 5JOE ELLIS 5 4 (1) 16/5:13.442 (1)
6 6BENNIE WILKERSON 6 4 (2) 16/5:18.290 (2)
7 7DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 7 5 (1) 16/5:16.047 (1)
4
Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ADAMS 10 8 (1) 15/5:01.713 (1)
2 2MICHAEL KLING 11 8 (2) 15/5:11.755 (2)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 12 10 (1) 15/5:06.851 (1)
4 4FRANCIS PINDAR 13 10 (2) 15/5:16.313 (2)
5 5BRIANA MEDINA 14 12 (1) 15/5:22.763 (1)
6 6GEORGE COLEMAN 15 13 (1) 14/5:03.007 (1)
7 7GEORGE MILLER 16 15 (2) 14/5:12.497 (2)
8 8NATHANAEL RUE 17 17 (1) 9/5:04.806 (1)
5
Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (1) 17/5:12.667 (1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 2 (1) 16/5:05.184 (1)
3 3JONATHAN NOON 3 3 (1) 16/5:06.136 (1)
4 4MICHAEL LLOYD 4 4 (1) 16/5:08.542 (1)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 5 4 (2) 16/5:18.964 (2)
6 6STEVEN SCHNEIDER 6 5 (1) 16/5:15.628 (1)
7 7FRED PERKINS 7 5 (2) 15/5:05.675 (2)
8 8ERIK VOELKLE 8 6 (1) 16/5:16.685 (1)
9 9CHANDLER_ SETZER 9 7 (1) 15/5:00.815 (1)
6
Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME 11 8 (2) 15/5:07.177 (2)
2 2JOSHUA BORING 12 10 (1) 15/5:04.519 (1)
3 3PAUL MEDINA 13 10 (2) 15/5:08.800 (2)
4 4JIM GRUSZECKI 14 11 (1) 15/5:05.553 (1)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 15 13 (1) 15/5:10.224 (1)
6 6PAUL KORICK 16 14 (1) 15/5:12.909 (1)
7 7PAUL EPPLEY 17 15 (2) 14/5:12.192 (2)
8 8KENNY SCHNATTER 18 16 (2) 14/5:14.426 (2)
9 9HENRY MARTIN 19 18 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10ANTHONY ROBLES 20 18 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
7
Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 0 (1) 17/5:17.438 (1)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 0 (2) 16/5:06.188 (2)
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON 3 2 (2) 16/5:09.031 (2)
4 4STEVE CHARLES 4 3 (2) 16/5:16.394 (2)
5 5JONATHAN FERRARA 5 4 (1) 16/5:15.631 (1)
6 6MATT ADAMS 6 4 (2) 16/5:20.231 (2)
7 7JUSTIN PIERCE 7 5 (1) 16/5:15.652 (1)
8 8BILL EVANS 8 5 (2) 15/5:00.437 (2)
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR 9 6 (2) 15/5:03.400 (2)
10 10CHRIST TXD YOUNG 10 7 (2) 15/5:05.384 (2)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHAN NOONAN 27 23 (2) 16/5:14.274 (2)
2 2BRIAN JAMES 28 26 (1) 15/5:03.807 (1)
3 3CHRIS RYLANT 29 26 (2) 15/5:10.386 (2)
4 4DALTON RAMSEY 30 27 (2) 15/5:12.555 (2)
5 5WAYNE ROCCO 31 28 (2) 15/5:14.570 (2)
6 6JASON HABUDA 32 30 (2) 14/5:07.654 (2)
7 7BRIAN MILLS 33 31 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8ANTHONY ROBLES 34 31 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRE BURTON 19 15 (1) 17/5:13.805 (1)
2 2ROBERT BARRY 20 17 (2) 16/5:00.980 (2)
3 3THOMAS MIX 21 18 (1) 16/5:00.568 (1)
4 4WILLIAM BOLASKY 22 20 (1) 16/5:04.089 (1)
5 5DAVID O'BRIEN 23 20 (2) 16/5:04.223 (2)
6 6ANTHONY EVANS 24 21 (2) 16/5:04.892 (2)
7 7CHANDLER_ SETZER 25 22 (1) 16/5:05.063 (1)
8 8ROGER BUSTOS 26 22 (2) 16/5:09.553 (2)
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KAUFFMAN 10 8 (2) 18/5:14.266 (2)
2 2SAM EPPLEY 11 9 (1) 17/5:04.175 (1)
3 3JAMES DOHERTY 12 10 (2) 17/5:03.325 (2)
4 4STEVEN YANOSKY 13 10 (1) 17/5:05.691 (1)
5 5EZRA KORICK 14 11 (1) 17/5:09.619 (1)
6 6CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 15 11 (2) 17/5:10.189 (2)
7 7SHAUN DUFFY 16 12 (2) 17/5:11.194 (2)
8 8FRED PERKINS 17 13 (2) 17/5:11.347 (2)
9 9MARK SMITH 18 15 (2) 17/5:11.502 (2)
11
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (1) 19/5:10.834 (1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 2 (1) 18/5:00.426 (2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE 3 3 (1) 18/5:03.599 (1)
4 4CHASE LEMIEUX 4 3 (2) 18/5:06.404 (2)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 4 (2) 18/5:07.914 (2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 6 4 (1) 18/5:08.006 (1)
7 7MARK UNRATH 7 5 (1) 18/5:09.783 (1)
8 8JOSHUA SMELTZER 8 6 (1) 18/5:15.691 (1)
9 9STEPHEN MAIZER 9 7 (1) 17/5:00.860 (1)
12
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 32 30 (1) 15/5:15.562 (1)
2 2CLAUDE NEPTUNE 33 31 (1) 15/5:20.584 (1)
3 3DUSTIN RAGER 34 31 (2) 14/5:04.153 (2)
4 4KENNY SCHNATTER 35 32 (2) 14/5:05.422 (2)
5 5DACK RAGER 36 33 (1) 14/5:00.242 (1)
6 6MIROSLAV NADOBAN 37 34 (2) 14/5:18.291 (2)
7 7DAVE MCCORKLE 38 37 (1) 13/5:05.422 (1)
13
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIANA MEDINA 25 21 (1) 15/5:00.271 (1)
2 2ETHAN CURRY 26 21 (2) 15/5:02.658 (2)
3 3PAT MAC N CHEESE 27 22 (1) 15/5:01.008 (1)
4 4NICK WINK 28 22 (2) 15/5:05.338 (2)
5 5DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 29 24 (1) 15/5:02.465 (1)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 30 28 (1) 15/5:13.779 (1)
7 7JUWAN HUNTER 31 29 (2) 14/5:01.650 (2)
14
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM EPPLEY 17 14 (1) 16/5:07.351 (1)
2 2FRANCIS PINDAR 18 16 (1) 16/5:11.175 (1)
3 3CHRIS MIELE 19 16 (2) 15/5:00.100 (2)
4 4JOE ELLIS 20 17 (2) 15/5:00.535 (2)
5 5STEVEN SCHNEIDER 21 18 (2) 15/5:01.515 (2)
6 6ROB STILWELL 22 19 (1) 16/5:16.140 (1)
7 7JIM CHASE 23 20 (1) 16/5:18.745 (1)
8 8CHRIS FAGER 24 20 (2) 15/5:02.346 (2)
15
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CHARLES 9 7 (1) 16/5:02.334 (1)
2 2SAM NEARY 10 8 (1) 16/5:04.956 (1)
3 3CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 11 10 (1) 16/5:05.829 (1)
4 4REID MCMICHAEL 12 11 (1) 16/5:06.465 (1)
5 5ROGER TURBUSH 13 11 (2) 16/5:14.103 (2)
6 6JEFF STATKIEWICZ 14 12 (1) 16/5:07.133 (1)
7 7ADAM CURRY 15 13 (1) 16/5:07.288 (1)
8 8BILL DAVIS 16 13 (2) 16/5:15.628 (2)
16
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY VACEK 1 0 (1) 17/5:12.713 (1)
2 2AJ MARASCO 2 0 (2) 17/5:14.867 (2)
3 3TYLER NOON 3 2 (2) 16/5:00.355 (2)
4 4JUSTIN JOHNSON 4 3 (2) 16/5:01.145 (2)
5 5JONATHAN NOON 5 4 (1) 17/5:18.032 (1)
6 6IAN MAIZE 6 4 (2) 16/5:01.242 (2)
7 7ANDREW GRAY 7 5 (1) 16/5:00.603 (1)
8 8JAMES DOHERTY 8 6 (1) 16/5:00.637 (1)
17
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIAN DAVIS 27 24 (2) 16/5:13.307 (2)
2 2RICHARD WATKINS 28 25 (1) 16/5:14.602 (1)
3 3QUINN MOON 29 25 (2) 16/5:15.761 (2)
4 4JUWAN HUNTER 30 26 (1) 16/5:15.520 (1)
5 5ROB STILWELL 31 27 (2) 15/4:53.371 (2)
6 6CLAUDE NEPTUNE 32 28 (2) 15/5:02.392 (2)
7 7PAUL EPPLEY 33 31 (1) 15/5:10.637 (1)
8 8NOAH WOYCHUK 34 33 (1) 14/5:02.007 (1)
18
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 19 17 (2) 16/5:04.101 (2)
2 2JOHN LLOYD 20 18 (1) 16/5:01.793 (1)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 21 18 (2) 16/5:04.991 (2)
4 4CHRIS RYLANT 22 19 (2) 16/5:05.677 (2)
5 5MATTHEW NOTO 23 20 (2) 16/5:07.527 (2)
6 6BRIAN LLOYD 24 21 (2) 16/5:10.332 (2)
7 7ALEX LLOYD 25 23 (1) 16/5:07.837 (1)
8 8MIROSLAV NADOBAN 26 24 (1) 16/5:11.016 (1)
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 10 8 (1) 17/5:05.429 (1)
2 2JUSTIN JUBERT 11 9 (1) 17/5:06.937 (1)
3 3TYLER NOON 12 9 (2) 17/5:08.682 (2)
4 4PAT MAC N CHEESE 13 13 (1) 17/5:10.872 (2)
5 5JUSTIN PIERCE 14 14 (1) 17/5:13.979 (1)
6 6CHRIST TXD YOUNG 15 14 (2) 16/5:00.372 (2)
7 7KEITH TURNER 16 15 (2) 16/5:02.718 (2)
8 8BILL DAVIS 17 16 (1) 17/5:17.017 (1)
9 9NICK WINK 18 17 (1) 16/5:00.956 (1)
20
4wd 13.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL 1 0 (1) 18/5:09.785 (1)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 2 (1) 18/5:13.212 (1)
3 3DAVID MCEWEN 3 2 (2) 18/5:17.802 (2)
4 4JEFF STATKIEWICZ 4 3 (1) 18/5:14.615 (1)
5 5TRE BURTON 5 3 (2) 17/5:00.279 (2)
6 6BILLY VACEK 6 4 (2) 17/5:01.600 (2)
7 7IAN MAIZE 7 5 (1) 17/5:00.219 (1)
8 8MARK UNRATH 8 6 (1) 17/5:02.287 (1)
9 9STUART LEWIS 9 7 (2) 17/5:08.296 (2)
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BRIGHT 26 22 (2) 16/5:18.095 (2)
2 2JUSTIN JOHNSON 27 22 (1) 15/5:05.732 (1)
3 3GEORGE COLEMAN 28 23 (1) 15/5:07.238 (1)
4 4PAUL KORICK 29 26 (1) 15/5:09.227 (1)
5 5ROBERT BARRY 30 27 (1) 15/5:10.614 (1)
6 6WILLIAM BOLASKY 31 28 (2) 14/5:00.333 (2)
7 7JASON HABUDA 32 29 (2) 14/5:00.937 (2)
8 8GEORGE MILLER 33 31 (1) 14/5:27.529 (1)
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY 18 15 (1) 16/5:12.263 (1)
2 2THOMAS KAUFFMAN 19 16 (2) 16/5:11.012 (2)
3 3TOM JAMES 20 16 (1) 16/5:12.319 (1)
4 4BILL EVANS 21 17 (1) 16/5:13.383 (1)
5 5EZRA KORICK 22 18 (2) 16/5:14.023 (2)
6 6MICHAEL LLOYD 23 18 (1) 16/5:16.678 (1)
7 7ROGER TURBUSH 24 21 (2) 16/5:17.739 (2)
8 8PAUL MEDINA 25 21 (1) 15/5:02.999 (1)
23
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GRAY 10 9 (2) 16/5:00.984 (2)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 11 9 (1) 16/5:03.055 (1)
3 3ERIK VOELKLE 12 10 (1) 16/5:04.502 (1)
4 4STEPHEN MAIZER 13 11 (1) 16/5:08.674 (1)
5 5DAVID O'BRIEN 14 12 (2) 16/5:07.550 (2)
6 6FRED PERKINS 15 12 (1) 16/5:11.300 (1)
7 7BRIAN MILLS 16 14 (2) 16/5:10.375 (2)
8 8TYLER NOON 17 14 (1) 16/5:12.023 (1)
24
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (1) 17/5:01.543 (2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 2 (2) 17/5:09.487 (2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE 3 2 (1) 17/5:11.355 (1)
4 4MIKE GAY 4 3 (2) 17/5:09.603 (2)
5 5SCOTT NEARY 5 3 (1) 17/5:12.637 (1)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 4 (2) 17/5:10.709 (2)
7 7DAVID MCEWEN 7 4 (1) 17/5:13.536 (1)
8 8MARK SMITH 8 6 (2) 17/5:16.367 (2)
9 9JONATHAN NOON 9 7 (2) 17/5:18.674 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X