Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUWAN HUNTER 33 61 (2,3)
2 2CLAUDE NEPTUNE 34 65 (1,3)
3 3KENNY SCHNATTER 35 65 (2,3)
4 4DACK RAGER 36 68 (1,2)
5 5MIROSLAV NADOBAN 37 70 (2,1)
6 6DAVE MCCORKLE 38 74 (1,3)
2
4wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM BOLASKY 25 45 (1,3)
2 2ROGER BUSTOS 26 45 (2,1)
3 3ANTHONY EVANS 27 45 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS RYLANT 28 53 (2,1)
5 5WAYNE ROCCO 29 55 (3,2)
6 6DALTON RAMSEY 30 55 (2,1)
7 7JASON HABUDA 31 58 (3,2)
8 8BRIAN JAMES 32 58 (1,2)
9 9BRIAN MILLS 33 63 (1,2)
10 10ANTHONY ROBLES 33 63 (1,2)
3
2wd Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT MAC N CHEESE 25 44 (3,1)
2 2BRIANA MEDINA 26 46 (1,3)
3 3ETHAN CURRY 27 47 (2,1)
4 4NICK WINK 28 51 (2,3)
5 5DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 29 52 (1,3)
6 6CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 30 56 (3,1)
7 7CHANDLER_ SETZER 31 56 (1,2)
8 8DUSTIN RAGER 32 61 (3,2)
9 9KENNY SCHNATTER Bump-Up
10 10DACK RAGER Bump-Up
4
4wd 13.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LLOYD 25 43 (2,1)
2 2JUWAN HUNTER 26 46 (3,1)
3 3ALEX LLOYD 27 46 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW NOTO 28 47 (2,3)
5 5QUINN MOON 29 50 (3,2)
6 6MIROSLAV NADOBAN 30 50 (1,2)
7 7LILLIAN DAVIS 31 52 (2,3)
8 8CLAUDE NEPTUNE 32 58 (2,1)
9 9PAUL EPPLEY 33 62 (1,2)
10 10NOAH WOYCHUK 34 66 (1,2)
5
2wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LLOYD 25 43 (1,2)
2 2ROBERT BARRY 26 47 (3,1)
3 3TOM JAMES 27 48 (1,2)
4 4ROGER TURBUSH 28 49 (2,1)
5 5GEORGE COLEMAN 29 49 (1,2)
6 6JASON HABUDA 30 56 (3,2)
7 7PAUL KORICK 31 56 (1,2)
8 8WILLIAM BOLASKY 32 57 (2,1)
9 9GEORGE MILLER 33 61 (3,1)
6
4wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KORICK 17 30 (1,2)
2 2MARK SMITH 18 31 (2,3)
3 3THOMAS MIX 19 31 (3,1)
4 4CHANDLER_ SETZER 20 33 (3,1)
5 5SHAUN DUFFY 21 33 (2,1)
6 6ROBERT BARRY 22 34 (3,2)
7 7DAVID O'BRIEN 23 35 (3,2)
8 8STEPHAN NOONAN 24 41 (3,2)
9 9ANTHONY EVANS Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS RYLANT Bump-Up
7
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM EPPLEY 17 28 (1,2)
2 2JOE ELLIS 18 30 (3,2)
3 3CHRIS MIELE 19 34 (2,1)
4 4FRANCIS PINDAR 20 36 (1,3)
5 5JIM CHASE 21 37 (3,1)
6 6CHRIS FAGER 22 39 (3,2)
7 7STEVEN SCHNEIDER 23 41 (2,1)
8 8ROB STILWELL 24 43 (1,3)
9 9PAT MAC N CHEESE Bump-Up
10 10DOMINICK INCANTALUPO Bump-Up
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME 17 35 (3,2)
2 2KEITH TURNER 18 36 (2,3)
3 3CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 19 36 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS RYLANT 20 38 (3,2)
5 5NICK WINK 21 39 (1,2)
6 6JOHN LLOYD 22 40 (1,3)
7 7ROB STILWELL 23 41 (3,2)
8 8RICHARD WATKINS 24 43 (3,1)
9 9BRIAN LLOYD Bump-Up
10 10QUINN MOON Bump-Up
9
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MILLS 17 32 (2,3)
2 2BILL EVANS 18 32 (3,1)
3 3JUSTIN JOHNSON 19 33 (3,1)
4 4PAUL MEDINA 20 35 (3,1)
5 5DAVID O'BRIEN 21 36 (2,3)
6 6SHAUN DUFFY 22 39 (1,2)
7 7EZRA KORICK 23 40 (2,3)
8 8MIKE BRIGHT 24 41 (3,2)
9 9MICHAEL LLOYD Bump-Up
10 10TOM JAMES Bump-Up
10
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINICK INCANTALUPO 9 14 (1,3)
2 2JOSHUA BORING 10 15 (3,2)
3 3TUCKER WOYCHUK 11 22 (1,2)
4 4CHRIS BEKIESZ 12 22 (3,2)
5 5AIDEN JUBERT 13 24 (3,2)
6 6HENRY MARTIN 14 27 (3,1)
11
Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL KLING 9 16 (3,2)
2 2FRED PERKINS 10 16 (2,1)
3 3MATT ADAMS 11 17 (1,3)
4 4FRANCIS PINDAR 12 17 (3,2)
5 5JACK BONHOMME 13 22 (1,3)
6 6GEORGE COLEMAN 14 23 (3,1)
7 7BRIANA MEDINA 15 25 (1,3)
8 8GEORGE MILLER 16 31 (2,3)
9 9NATHANAEL RUE 17 34 (3,1)
12
Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 9 15 (1,2)
2 2FRANCIS PINDAR 10 17 (2,3)
3 3JACK BONHOMME 11 17 (2,1)
4 4PAUL MEDINA 12 19 (3,2)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 13 21 (3,1)
6 6JIM GRUSZECKI 14 23 (1,3)
7 7JOSHUA BORING 15 24 (1,3)
8 8PAUL KORICK 16 30 (1,3)
9 9PAUL EPPLEY 17 31 (2,1)
10 10KENNY SCHNATTER 18 33 (2,1)
11 11HENRY MARTIN 19 37 (1,2)
12 12ANTHONY ROBLES 19 37 (1,2)
13
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KAUFFMAN 9 15 (3,2)
2 2STEPHEN MAIZER 10 15 (1,3)
3 3SAM EPPLEY 11 18 (3,1)
4 4FRED PERKINS 12 23 (3,2)
5 5CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 13 24 (2,1)
6 6TRE BURTON 14 27 (3,1)
7 7JAMES DOHERTY 15 27 (2,1)
8 8STEVEN YANOSKY 16 28 (1,2)
9 9MARK SMITH Bump-Up
10 10CHANDLER_ SETZER Bump-Up
14
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOHERTY 9 15 (1,2)
2 2SAM NEARY 10 18 (1,3)
3 3REID MCMICHAEL 11 19 (3,1)
4 4BILL DAVIS 12 20 (3,2)
5 5JEFF STATKIEWICZ 13 21 (3,1)
6 6CHRISTOPHER MCKEAN 14 22 (1,3)
7 7ADAM CURRY 15 27 (1,3)
8 8ROGER TURBUSH 16 27 (2,3)
9 9SAM EPPLEY Bump-Up
10 10JOE ELLIS Bump-Up
15
4wd 13.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 9 14 (3,2)
2 2CALEB JENNINGS 10 17 (1,3)
3 3PAT MAC N CHEESE 11 19 (3,2)
4 4JUSTIN JUBERT 12 19 (1,2)
5 5TYLER NOON 13 19 (2,1)
6 6JUSTIN PIERCE 14 25 (3,1)
7 7CHRIST TXD YOUNG 15 29 (2,1)
8 8BILL DAVIS 16 31 (3,1)
9 9NICK WINK Bump-Up
10 10QUINN MOON Bump-Up
16
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMITH 9 15 (2,3)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 10 15 (3,1)
3 3ERIK VOELKLE 11 20 (3,1)
4 4ANDREW GRAY 12 21 (2,3)
5 5THOMAS KAUFFMAN 13 23 (3,2)
6 6TYLER NOON 14 27 (3,1)
7 7STEPHEN MAIZER 15 27 (1,3)
8 8FRED PERKINS 16 27 (1,2)
9 9JUSTIN JOHNSON Bump-Up
10 10BRIAN MILLS Bump-Up
17
Kids Class A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN CURRY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2LILLIAN DAVIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4MATT ADAMS JR 4 8 (2,1)
5 5TYSON THOMAS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6CALEB CHURCH 6 10 (2,3)
7 7ALEX CHURCH 7 13 (1,2)
8 8AJ CASALINO 8 16 (3,2)
18
Stock Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ADAM CURRY 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JOE ELLIS 3 7 (3,1)
4 4MATT ADAMS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5BENNIE WILKERSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7PAT MAC N CHEESE 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RICHARD WATKINS 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DOMINICK INCANTALUPO Bump-Up
10 10JOSHUA BORING Bump-Up
19
Modified Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JONATHAN NOON 3 5 (3,1)
4 4MICHAEL LLOYD 4 9 (1,3)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 5 10 (2,3)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7ERIK VOELKLE 7 12 (1,2)
8 8STEVEN SCHNEIDER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL KLING Bump-Up
20
Modified Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 2 (2,3)
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BILL EVANS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5STEVE CHARLES 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JUSTIN PIERCE 6 10 (3,1)
7 7MATT ADAMS 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHRIST TXD YOUNG 8 14 (3,2)
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR Bump-Up
10 10STEVEN YANOSKY Bump-Up
21
4wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 5 (3,2)
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOSHUA SMELTZER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8MARK UNRATH 8 14 (1,2)
9 9TRE BURTON Bump-Up
10 10STEPHEN MAIZER Bump-Up
22
2wd Stock Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO 1 2 (2,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,3)
3 3IAN MAIZE 3 4 (3,2)
4 4TYLER NOON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5JONATHAN NOON 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ANDREW GRAY 7 10 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN JOHNSON 8 12 (2,1)
9 9REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
10 10JEFF STATKIEWICZ Bump-Up
23
4wd 13.5 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL 1 0 (1,3)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 6 (1,3)
3 3DAVID MCEWEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5MARK UNRATH 5 8 (3,1)
6 6BILLY VACEK 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TRE BURTON 7 11 (2,3)
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ 8 14 (1,2)
9 9CALEB JENNINGS Bump-Up
10 10STUART LEWIS Bump-Up
24
2wd Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT NEARY 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JONATHAN NOON 7 10 (3,2)
8 8DAVID MCEWEN 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DARIUS ROYER Bump-Up
10 10MARK SMITH Bump-Up
25
Kids Class A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN CURRY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2LILLIAN DAVIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4MATT ADAMS JR 4 8 (2,1)
5 5TYSON THOMAS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6CALEB CHURCH 6 10 (2,3)
7 7ALEX CHURCH 7 13 (1,2)
8 8AJ CASALINO 8 16 (3,2)
26
Stock Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ADAM CURRY 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JOE ELLIS 3 7 (3,1)
4 4MATT ADAMS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5BENNIE WILKERSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7PAT MAC N CHEESE 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RICHARD WATKINS 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DOMINICK INCANTALUPO Bump-Up
10 10JOSHUA BORING Bump-Up
27
Modified Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JONATHAN NOON 3 5 (3,1)
4 4MICHAEL LLOYD 4 9 (1,3)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 5 10 (2,3)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7ERIK VOELKLE 7 12 (1,2)
8 8STEVEN SCHNEIDER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL KLING Bump-Up
28
Modified Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 2 (2,3)
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BILL EVANS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5STEVE CHARLES 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JUSTIN PIERCE 6 10 (3,1)
7 7MATT ADAMS 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHRIST TXD YOUNG 8 14 (3,2)
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR Bump-Up
10 10STEVEN YANOSKY Bump-Up
29
4wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 5 (3,2)
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOSHUA SMELTZER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8MARK UNRATH 8 14 (1,2)
9 9TRE BURTON Bump-Up
10 10STEPHEN MAIZER Bump-Up
30
2wd Stock Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO 1 2 (2,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,3)
3 3IAN MAIZE 3 4 (3,2)
4 4TYLER NOON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5JONATHAN NOON 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ANDREW GRAY 7 10 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN JOHNSON 8 12 (2,1)
9 9REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
10 10JEFF STATKIEWICZ Bump-Up
31
4wd 13.5 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL 1 0 (1,3)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 6 (1,3)
3 3DAVID MCEWEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5MARK UNRATH 5 8 (3,1)
6 6BILLY VACEK 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TRE BURTON 7 11 (2,3)
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ 8 14 (1,2)
9 9CALEB JENNINGS Bump-Up
10 10STUART LEWIS Bump-Up
32
2wd Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT NEARY 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JONATHAN NOON 7 10 (3,2)
8 8DAVID MCEWEN 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DARIUS ROYER Bump-Up
10 10MARK SMITH Bump-Up
33
Kids Class A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN CURRY 1 0 (2,3)
2 2LILLIAN DAVIS 2 2 (1,3)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 6 (3,2)
4 4MATT ADAMS JR 4 8 (2,1)
5 5TYSON THOMAS 5 9 (3,1)
6 6CALEB CHURCH 6 10 (2,3)
7 7ALEX CHURCH 7 13 (1,2)
8 8AJ CASALINO 8 16 (3,2)
34
Stock Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART LEWIS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ADAM CURRY 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JOE ELLIS 3 7 (3,1)
4 4MATT ADAMS 4 7 (3,2)
5 5BENNIE WILKERSON 5 9 (2,3)
6 6CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7PAT MAC N CHEESE 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RICHARD WATKINS 8 14 (1,2)
9 9DOMINICK INCANTALUPO Bump-Up
10 10JOSHUA BORING Bump-Up
35
Modified Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JONATHAN NOON 3 5 (3,1)
4 4MICHAEL LLOYD 4 9 (1,3)
5 5STEVEN YANOSKY 5 10 (2,3)
6 6CHANDLER_ SETZER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7ERIK VOELKLE 7 12 (1,2)
8 8STEVEN SCHNEIDER 8 14 (1,2)
9 9JACK BONHOMME Bump-Up
10 10MICHAEL KLING Bump-Up
36
Modified Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB JENNINGS 1 0 (3,1)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 2 (2,3)
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BILL EVANS 4 8 (3,2)
5 5STEVE CHARLES 5 9 (2,3)
6 6JUSTIN PIERCE 6 10 (3,1)
7 7MATT ADAMS 7 10 (2,1)
8 8CHRIST TXD YOUNG 8 14 (3,2)
9 9FRANCIS PINDAR Bump-Up
10 10STEVEN YANOSKY Bump-Up
37
4wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,1)
2 2ANDY KRIVITZ 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHASE LEMIEUX 3 5 (3,2)
4 4CHRISTOPHER KLINE 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6SCOTT NEARY 6 9 (1,3)
7 7JOSHUA SMELTZER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8MARK UNRATH 8 14 (1,2)
9 9TRE BURTON Bump-Up
10 10STEPHEN MAIZER Bump-Up
38
2wd Stock Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ MARASCO 1 2 (2,1)
2 2BILLY VACEK 2 4 (1,3)
3 3IAN MAIZE 3 4 (3,2)
4 4TYLER NOON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5JONATHAN NOON 5 9 (1,2)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 10 (3,1)
7 7ANDREW GRAY 7 10 (1,3)
8 8JUSTIN JOHNSON 8 12 (2,1)
9 9REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
10 10JEFF STATKIEWICZ Bump-Up
39
4wd 13.5 Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REID MCMICHAEL 1 0 (1,3)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 6 (1,3)
3 3DAVID MCEWEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 8 (3,1)
5 5MARK UNRATH 5 8 (3,1)
6 6BILLY VACEK 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TRE BURTON 7 11 (2,3)
8 8JEFF STATKIEWICZ 8 14 (1,2)
9 9CALEB JENNINGS Bump-Up
10 10STUART LEWIS Bump-Up
40
2wd Modified Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHASE LEMIEUX 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRISTOPHER KLINE 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SCOTT NEARY 4 7 (1,3)
5 5MIKE GAY 5 10 (2,1)
6 6ANDY KRIVITZ 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JONATHAN NOON 7 10 (3,2)
8 8DAVID MCEWEN 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DARIUS ROYER Bump-Up
10 10MARK SMITH Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 1-10th Track
Registrations Entries: 198
Drivers: 112
Total Race Laps 19,101
Total Race Time 106 hours, 27 minutes, 19 seconds
close X